Vuelta Independencia

Amador, 6º Etapa, 2º março 2024, Republica Dominicana

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha Sprints Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca 02:25:12
02 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal + 00
03 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 00
04 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana + 03
05 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier + 04
06 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09
07 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09
08 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 09
09 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09
10 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 09
11 Hiciano Joshua Santiago-Asocisa + 09
12 Lopez Vladimir Fenix + 18
13 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 18
14 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 18
15 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 45
16 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal + 45
17 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 46
18 Snyder Eric Pegasus Premier + 46
19 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin + 46
20 Garcia Joel Fenix + 46
21 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 46
22 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution + 46
23 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 46
24 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin + 46
25 Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD + 46
26 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino + 46
27 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 46
28 Pinilla Santiago HYF Sportwear + 46
29 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 46
30 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 46
31 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal + 46
32 Britos Maycol Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 46
33 Meran Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 46
34 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 46
35 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 46
36 Bellan Yuberzon Team La Romana + 46
37 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 46
38 Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin + 46
39 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino + 46
40 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 46
41 Gomez Torres Emilio Asocipe-Moca + 46
42 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 46
43 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal + 46
44 Haro Steven Miami Falcons + 46
45 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro + 46
46 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 46
47 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca + 46
48 Cotacachi Elvis HYF Sportwear + 46
49 Salas JeanCarlo Esparza Training + 46
50 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 46
51 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 46
52 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano Fenix + 46
53 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 46
54 Carène Boris Team CAMA CCD + 46
55 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 46
56 Peramin Noslen Allan Team CAMA CCD + 46
57 Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris + 46
58 Vasquez Adolfo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 46
59 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 46
60 Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo HYF Sportwear + 46
61 Pena Pichardo Osiris Junior Fenix + 46
62 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 46
63 Matute Fredd Miami Falcons + 46
64 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa + 46
65 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 46
66 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin + 46
67 Lee Randy Pegasus Premier + 46
68 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 46
69 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 46
70 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 46
71 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 46
72 Burgos Eli Iowa Latino + 46
73 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca + 46
74 Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael San Cristobal + 46
75 Schurman James Miami Falcons + 46
76 Kovack Isaac Miami Falcons + 46
77 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 46
78 Rodriguez Jose Frank Team Gesprom Evolution + 46
79 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 46
80 Jean Jacques Kenny Team CAMA CCD + 46
81 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 46
82 Martinez Jorge Luis TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 46
83 Genao Gerson Asocipe-Moca + 01:01
84 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 01:06
85 Amado Juan San Francisco de Macoris + 01:15
86 Cailliau Taïno CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:22
87 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 01:31
88 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 01:32
89 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 01:39
90 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 02:12
91 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 02:15
92 Concepcion Cristian TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 02:38
93 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 03:14
94 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 03:27
95 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino + 03:35
96 Hernandez Jorge Luis San Francisco de Macoris + 03:59
97 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 05:09
98 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 06:41
99 Castro Camilo Andres Iowa Latino + 06:43
100 Diaz Rusbel Team Gesprom Evolution + 20:32
101 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 20:46
102 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 20:47
103 Perez Pena Jorge San Francisco de Macoris + 20:55
104 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 21:06
105 Luciano Ernando Doglocy-Imca + 21:38
106 Deribal Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 21:39
107 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel Team La Romana + 21:41
DNS Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Gonzalez Jochy Santiago-Asocisa
DNF Rosado Arroyo Abel Coqui Dorado CDS LPC
DNF Urcel Adrien TVCC Capesterre-Beau
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 - Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 16:46:17
02 - Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino + 05
03 - Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 11
04 - Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD + 14
05 - Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa + 16
06 3 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 36
07 1 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 38
08 1 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino + 41
09 1 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro + 41
10 2 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana + 01:35
11 1 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:46
12 1 Lopez Vladimir Fenix + 01:53
13 7 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier + 01:57
14 4 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:02
15 4 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:11
16 3 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:22
17 3 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca + 02:38
18 3 Haro Steven Miami Falcons + 02:39
19 2 Burgos Eli Iowa Latino + 02:39
20 1 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 03:12
21 1 Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo HYF Sportwear + 03:13
22 1 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 03:22
23 7 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 03:24
24 - Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:25
25 - Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:26
26 8 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 04:46
27 4 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa + 04:59
28 2 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal + 05:35
29 1 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin + 05:36
30 3 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 05:36
31 2 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:36
32 2 Britos Maycol Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:36
33 1 Peramin Noslen Allan Team CAMA CCD + 05:36
34 1 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:36
35 - Snyder Eric -Pegasus Premier + 06:19
36 - Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:41
37 - Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:42
38 - Cotacachi Elvis HYF Sportwear + 06:48
39 - Vasquez Adolfo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 06:48
40 1 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:49
41 1 Cailliau Taïno CSCA Propreté 2000 + 08:09
42 - Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael San Cristobal + 08:27
43 3 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 08:53
44 1 Bellan Yuberzon -Team La Romana + 08:55
45 1 Garcia Joel Fenix + 08:55
46 4 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09:01
47 2 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:28
48 1 Meran Jean Carlos -Team La Romana + 09:31
49 1 Carène Boris Team CAMA CCD + 09:32
50 1 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:45
51 - Jean Jacques Kenny Team CAMA CCD + 10:03
52 - Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin + 11:02
53 - Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris + 11:32
54 - Martinez Jorge Luis TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 11:43
55 - Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 11:46
56 - Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 11:48
57 1 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 11:54
58 1 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal + 12:34
59 1 Gomez Torres Emilio Asocipe-Moca + 12:34
60 2 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution + 12:34
61 2 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:56
62 2 Salas JeanCarlo -Esparza Training + 13:44
63 2 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13:45
64 2 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 13:54
65 2 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:56
66 2 Matute Fredd Miami Falcons + 14:07
67 2 Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris + 14:17
68 2 Schurman James Miami Falcons + 14:18
69 2 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 15:14
70 13 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino + 15:20
71 2 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 15:52
72 3 Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin + 15:59
73 1 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 16:01
74 2 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:57
75 2 Kovack Isaac -Miami Falcons + 17:17
76 2 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano -Fenix + 17:31
77 3 Concepcion Cristian TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 17:48
78 2 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin + 17:51
79 2 Rodriguez Jose Frank Team Gesprom Evolution + 18:20
80 19 Castro Camilo Andres Iowa Latino + 18:31
81 2 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 19:03
82 2 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 20:04
83 - Genao Gerson -Asocipe-Moca + 20:18
84 1 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 20:44
85 3 Hernandez Jorge Luis -San Francisco de Macoris + 22:07
86 5 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 24:00
87 - Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 24:17
88 4 Pena Pichardo Osiris Junior -Fenix + 24:48
89 5 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 24:59
90 7 Pinilla Santiago HYF Sportwear + 25:23
91 2 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 27:29
92 2 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 28:20
93 5 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca + 30:55
94 1 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 30:59
95 4 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 31:59
96 5 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 35:37
97 6 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 41:12
98 12 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 41:49
99 11 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 42:16
100 4 Luciano Ernando Doglocy-Imca + 46:12
101 1 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -Team La Romana + 58:24
102 6 Lee Randy Pegasus Premier + 01:00:39
103 2 Deribal Junior -Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:12:58
104 2 Diaz Rusbel Team Gesprom Evolution + 01:14:43
105 5 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 01:15:08
106 1 Perez Pena Jorge San Francisco de Macoris + 01:18:27
107 2 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 01:27:40
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa 16:46:33
02 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:46
03 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:55
04 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:06
05 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 03:06
06 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:09
07 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:10
08 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa + 04:43
09 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:20
10 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:20
11 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:26
12 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:33
13 Bellan Yuberzon -Team La Romana + 08:39
14 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:12
15 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris + 11:16
16 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 11:30
17 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 11:32
18 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:40
19 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:40
20 Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris + 14:01
21 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 15:45
22 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:41
23 Kovack Isaac -Miami Falcons + 17:01
24 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 18:47
25 Hernandez Jorge Luis -San Francisco de Macoris + 21:51
26 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 23:44
27 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 24:01
28 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 24:43
29 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 28:04
30 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 31:43
31 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 40:56
32 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 41:33
33 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 42:00
34 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 01:14:52
35 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 01:27:24
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
01 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro 46
02 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 46
03 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal 45
04 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 45
05 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana 29
06 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino 28
07 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano -Fenix 28
08 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 25
09 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 25
10 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca 25
11 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin 25
12 Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD 24
13 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin 23
14 Snyder Eric -Pegasus Premier 22
15 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal 22
16 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino 20
17 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal 20
18 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro 19
19 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 19
20 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 19
21 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino 19
22 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana 17
23 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 16
24 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 16
25 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa 14
26 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau 14
27 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal 13
28 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 13
29 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 12
30 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier 12
31 Haro Steven Miami Falcons 11
32 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 10
33 Lopez Vladimir Fenix 9
34 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca 9
35 Garcia Joel Fenix 9
36 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC 8
37 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons 8
38 Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin 8
39 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca 8
40 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro 6
41 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa 5
42 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC 4
43 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino 4
44 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris 4
45 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution 4
46 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear 3
47 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 2
48 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin 1
Pos Equipa Tempo
01 Venezuela Pais Futuro 50:20:18
02 Iowa Latino + 01:47
03 Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:41
04 Doglocy-Imca + 08:51
05 HYF Sportwear + 12:10
06 Pegasus Premier + 12:31
07 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 13:33
08 Team CAMA CCD + 13:57
09 CSCA Propreté 2000 + 17:54
10 Team La Romana + 18:38
11 Verrazano-San Cristobal + 19:19
12 San Cristobal + 23:31
13 Santiago-Asocisa + 25:36
14 Miami Falcons + 26:32
15 Fenix + 27:03
16 TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 28:22
17 Team JCO San Martin + 31:14
18 Team Gesprom Evolution + 35:59
19 Asocipe-Moca + 41:31
20 San Francisco de Macoris + 46:29

Informação