Vuelta Independencia

Amador, 4º Etapa, 29º fevereiro 2024, Republica Dominicana

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha Sprints Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 02:40:25
02 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino + 00
03 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04
04 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa + 05
05 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 27
06 Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD + 28
07 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro + 53
08 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino + 53
09 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 53
10 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:11
11 Lopez Vladimir Fenix + 02:11
12 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 02:11
13 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana + 02:11
14 Samudio Carlos Doglocy-Imca + 02:11
15 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca + 02:28
16 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:28
17 Haro Steven Miami Falcons + 02:28
18 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier + 02:28
19 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:28
20 Burgos Eli Iowa Latino + 02:28
21 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 02:28
22 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:28
23 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 03:02
24 Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo HYF Sportwear + 03:02
25 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:14
26 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:36
27 Pinilla Santiago HYF Sportwear + 04:37
28 Britos Maycol Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:25
29 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:25
30 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin + 05:25
31 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 05:25
32 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:25
33 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal + 05:25
34 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:25
35 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:25
36 Hiciano Joshua Santiago-Asocisa + 05:25
37 Peramin Noslen Allan Team CAMA CCD + 05:25
38 Cailliau Taïno CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:25
39 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:37
40 Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael San Cristobal + 06:37
41 Cotacachi Elvis HYF Sportwear + 06:37
42 Snyder Eric Pegasus Premier + 06:37
43 Vasquez Adolfo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 06:37
44 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:38
45 Bellan Yuberzon Team La Romana + 08:44
46 Garcia Joel Fenix + 08:44
47 Meran Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 09:20
48 Jean Jacques Kenny Team CAMA CCD + 09:21
49 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:21
50 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:21
51 Carène Boris Team CAMA CCD + 09:21
52 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:35
53 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09:35
54 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin + 10:51
55 Amado Juan San Francisco de Macoris + 10:52
56 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 11:16
57 Martinez Jorge Luis TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 11:32
58 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 11:39
59 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 12:12
60 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 12:23
61 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 12:23
62 Gomez Torres Emilio Asocipe-Moca + 12:23
63 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino + 12:23
64 Castro Camilo Andres Iowa Latino + 12:23
65 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution + 12:23
66 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:23
67 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal + 12:23
68 Matute Fredd Miami Falcons + 13:01
69 Salas JeanCarlo Esparza Training + 13:11
70 Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris + 13:43
71 Concepcion Cristian TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 13:45
72 Schurman James Miami Falcons + 13:45
73 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13:55
74 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 14:10
75 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 14:10
76 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 15:46
77 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 15:52
78 Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin + 15:52
79 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 15:52
80 Kovack Isaac Miami Falcons + 16:23
81 Luciano Ernando Doglocy-Imca + 17:07
82 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 17:09
83 Hernandez Jorge Luis San Francisco de Macoris + 17:14
84 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano Fenix + 17:30
85 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin + 17:40
86 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca + 17:40
87 Rodriguez Frankel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 17:40
88 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 17:40
89 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 17:40
90 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 17:40
91 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 17:40
92 Rodriguez Jose Frank Team Gesprom Evolution + 17:46
93 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 18:51
94 Diaz Rusbel Team Gesprom Evolution + 18:50
95 Genao Gerson Asocipe-Moca + 19:52
96 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 19:52
97 Rosado Arroyo Abel Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 21:02
98 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 21:37
99 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 21:37
100 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 21:49
101 Deribal Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 21:49
102 Urcel Adrien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 21:49
103 Rodriguez Angel Gabriel Pegasus Premier + 22:04
104 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 22:05
105 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 24:10
106 Pena Pichardo Osiris Junior Fenix + 24:37
107 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 24:37
108 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 26:05
109 Otero Gonzalez Julian Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 29:10
110 Lee Randy Pegasus Premier + 29:45
111 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel Team La Romana + 29:48
112 Perez Pena Jorge San Francisco de Macoris + 32:41
113 Gonzalez Jochy Santiago-Asocisa + 32:41
114 Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution + 35:33
115 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 01:06:47
DNF Quintero Luis Angel Esparza Training
DNF Quintero Brayan Esparza Training
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 22 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 10:40:47
02 32 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino + 05
03 44 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 11
04 - Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD + 16
05 47 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa + 16
06 59 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 38
07 2 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino + 41
08 2 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro + 41
09 61 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:04
10 9 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:46
11 9 Samudio Carlos Doglocy-Imca + 01:50
12 17 Lopez Vladimir Fenix + 02:22
13 40 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana + 02:22
14 62 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:22
15 7 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca + 02:38
16 10 Haro Steven Miami Falcons + 02:39
17 11 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 02:39
18 18 Burgos Eli Iowa Latino + 02:39
19 30 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:39
20 47 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:39
21 47 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier + 02:39
22 1 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 03:12
23 56 Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo HYF Sportwear + 03:13
24 70 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 03:22
25 20 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:25
26 43 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:47
27 7 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal + 05:35
28 3 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin + 05:36
29 3 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 05:36
30 5 Britos Maycol Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:36
31 6 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:36
32 9 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa + 05:36
33 21 Cailliau Taïno CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:36
34 22 Peramin Noslen Allan Team CAMA CCD + 05:36
35 31 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:36
36 38 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:36
37 34 Snyder Eric -Pegasus Premier + 06:19
38 22 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:42
39 57 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:42
40 3 Cotacachi Elvis HYF Sportwear + 06:48
41 37 Vasquez Adolfo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 06:48
42 30 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:49
43 56 Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael San Cristobal + 08:27
44 5 Bellan Yuberzon -Team La Romana + 08:55
45 1 Garcia Joel Fenix + 08:55
46 33 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:28
47 28 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:30
48 15 Meran Jean Carlos -Team La Romana + 09:31
49 15 Carène Boris Team CAMA CCD + 09:32
50 32 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09:43
51 4 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:46
52 35 Jean Jacques Kenny Team CAMA CCD + 10:03
53 26 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin + 11:02
54 16 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris + 11:03
55 22 Martinez Jorge Luis TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 11:43
56 16 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 12:23
57 45 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 12:29
58 41 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 12:31
59 34 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino + 12:34
60 27 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal + 12:34
61 17 Gomez Torres Emilio Asocipe-Moca + 12:34
62 - Castro Camilo Andres Iowa Latino + 12:34
63 12 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution + 12:34
64 21 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:56
65 35 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:29
66 17 Salas JeanCarlo -Esparza Training + 13:44
67 8 Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris + 13:54
68 58 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13:56
69 32 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:56
70 62 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 14:02
71 22 Matute Fredd Miami Falcons + 14:07
72 9 Schurman James Miami Falcons + 14:18
73 - Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 14:21
74 18 Concepcion Cristian TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 14:50
75 61 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 15:52
76 61 Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin + 15:59
77 12 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 16:46
78 71 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:58
79 16 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 17:03
80 10 Kovack Isaac -Miami Falcons + 17:17
81 72 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano -Fenix + 17:35
82 71 Rodriguez Frankel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 17:42
83 59 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin + 17:51
84 2 Rodriguez Jose Frank Team Gesprom Evolution + 18:26
85 12 Hernandez Jorge Luis -San Francisco de Macoris + 18:31
86 12 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca + 19:06
87 37 Genao Gerson -Asocipe-Moca + 20:03
88 58 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 20:03
89 13 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 20:24
90 13 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 20:45
91 13 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 20:53
92 50 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 21:48
93 13 Urcel Adrien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 22:00
94 13 Luciano Ernando Doglocy-Imca + 22:02
95 37 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 22:16
96 8 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 22:30
97 46 Pena Pichardo Osiris Junior -Fenix + 24:48
98 38 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 24:48
99 8 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 25:04
100 10 Pinilla Santiago HYF Sportwear + 25:23
101 4 Rodriguez Angel Gabriel Pegasus Premier + 26:07
102 31 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 26:16
103 55 Otero Gonzalez Julian Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 29:21
104 47 Gonzalez Jochy -Santiago-Asocisa + 32:52
105 1 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -Team La Romana + 33:52
106 2 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 35:37
107 5 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 40:26
108 3 Rosado Arroyo Abel Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 41:48
109 - Deribal Junior -Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 41:56
110 6 Diaz Rusbel Team Gesprom Evolution + 53:17
111 2 Perez Pena Jorge San Francisco de Macoris + 55:29
112 3 Lee Randy Pegasus Premier + 01:00:39
113 1 Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution + 01:04:01
114 32 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 01:07:20
115 2 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 01:12:56
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa 10:41:03
02 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:06
03 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:23
04 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:23
05 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 03:06
06 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:09
07 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:31
08 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:20
09 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa + 05:20
10 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:20
11 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:26
12 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:33
13 Bellan Yuberzon -Team La Romana + 08:39
14 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:12
15 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris + 10:47
16 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 12:07
17 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 12:13
18 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:40
19 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:13
20 Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris + 13:38
21 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:40
22 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:42
23 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 16:47
24 Kovack Isaac -Miami Falcons + 17:01
25 Rodriguez Frankel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 17:26
26 Hernandez Jorge Luis -San Francisco de Macoris + 18:15
27 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 19:47
28 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 20:29
29 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 20:37
30 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 21:32
31 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 22:00
32 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 22:14
33 Rodriguez Angel Gabriel Pegasus Premier + 25:51
34 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 26:00
35 Gonzalez Jochy -Santiago-Asocisa + 32:36
36 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 40:10
37 Rosado Arroyo Abel Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 41:32
38 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 01:07:04
39 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 01:12:40
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
01 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro 45
02 Samudio Carlos Doglocy-Imca 35
03 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 32
04 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino 28
05 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 25
06 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 25
07 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 25
08 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana 25
09 Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD 24
10 Snyder Eric -Pegasus Premier 22
11 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino 20
12 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal 20
13 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro 19
14 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino 19
15 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 16
16 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal 15
17 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin 15
18 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa 14
19 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau 14
20 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 12
21 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal 12
22 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano -Fenix 12
23 Haro Steven Miami Falcons 11
24 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin 11
25 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 10
26 Garcia Joel Fenix 9
27 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca 8
28 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 7
29 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 7
30 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro 6
31 Lopez Vladimir Fenix 5
32 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC 4
33 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino 4
34 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris 4
35 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana 3
36 Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin 2
37 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca 1
38 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC 1
39 Gonzalez Jochy -Santiago-Asocisa 1
Pos Equipa Tempo
01 Venezuela Pais Futuro 32:04:17
02 Iowa Latino + 01:18
03 Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 03:17
04 Doglocy-Imca + 07:29
05 HYF Sportwear + 11:41
06 Pegasus Premier + 12:44
07 Team CAMA CCD + 13:28
08 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 13:41
09 CSCA Propreté 2000 + 18:48
10 Team La Romana + 18:52
11 Verrazano-San Cristobal + 20:14
12 San Cristobal + 23:02
13 Santiago-Asocisa + 25:44
14 TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 26:22
15 Miami Falcons + 26:40
16 Fenix + 27:02
17 Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 28:06
18 Team JCO San Martin + 30:45
19 Team Gesprom Evolution + 35:30
20 Esparza Training + 38:15
21 Asocipe-Moca + 41:02
22 San Francisco de Macoris + 41:32

Informação