Tour of Rwanda

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 6º Etapa, 23º fevereiro 2024, Ruanda

Etapa GC Juventude Montanha Sprints EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Blackmore JosephIsrael-Premier Tech 14 02:12:44
2 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa 5 + 00
3 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 3 + 05
4 Zerai NahomEritrea + 08
5 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 18
6 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 40
7 Kretschy MoritzIsrael-Premier Tech + 43
8 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 45
9 Currie LoganLotto Dstny Development Team + 49
10 Manizabayo EricRwanda + 53
11 Kudus MerhawiEritrea + 53
12 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 57
13 Arefayne AkliluEritrea + 57
14 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 57
15 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:24
16 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda + 01:29
17 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 01:36
18 Latour PierreTotalEnergies + 01:45
19 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 02:10
20 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 03:20
21 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:21
22 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 07:56
23 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 07:58
24 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 08:03
25 Aman AwetWorld Cycling Centre Africa + 08:07
26 Niyonkuru SamuelRwanda + 08:10
27 Mugisha MoiseJava-Inovotec Pro Team + 08:15
28 Byukusenge PatrickJava-Inovotec Pro Team + 08:25
29 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius + 08:25
30 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria + 08:25
31 Nsengiyumva ShemuMay Stars + 08:25
32 Mulugeta YafietEritrea + 08:28
33 Eyob MetkelEritrea + 08:28
34 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 08:28
35 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 08:38
36 Grmay TsgabuWorld Cycling Centre Africa + 08:44
37 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 08:45
38 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 08:48
39 Van De Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team + 08:49
40 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 08:49
41 Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team + 08:49
42 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 08:55
43 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 08:55
44 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 08:55
45 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 09:11
46 Geary DillonSouth Africa + 09:13
47 Muhoza EricRwanda + 09:23
48 Sahiri AyoubAlgeria + 09:27
49 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 09:49
50 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB + 09:52
51 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 09:58
52 Ravbar AnzeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 10:29
53 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 11:11
54 Taha AmirEthiopia + 11:37
55 Munyaneza DidierRwanda + 11:54
56 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 12:06
57 Loubser DanielSouth Africa + 12:38
58 Vervenne JonathanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 13:18
59 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 13:35
60 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech + 13:51
61 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech + 14:41
62 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team + 15:28
63 Mekuria SolomonEthiopia + 15:48
64 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:53
65 Mayer AlexandreMauritius + 15:53
66 Harteel JelleSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 15:55
67 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 16:01
68 Shpakouski ViachaslouMay Stars + 16:07
69 Kros EricSouth Africa + 16:38
70 Mayer GregoryMauritius + 19:14
71 Areruya JosephJava-Inovotec Pro Team + 20:29
72 Lange TylerSouth Africa + 20:35
73 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 20:45
74 Piat WilliamMauritius + 20:49
DNS Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 1 Blackmore JosephIsrael-Premier Tech12:00:25
2 1 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 11
3 2 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa+ 13
4 3 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 55
5 3 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:00
6 2 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:04
7 1 Kretschy MoritzIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:07
8 1 Currie LoganLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:14
9 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 02:06
10 5 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 02:21
11 1 Arefayne AkliluEritrea+ 02:25
12 2 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 02:38
13 2 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 02:46
14 Meens JohanBingoal WB+ 03:48
15 7 Manizabayo EricRwanda+ 04:20
16 4 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda+ 04:40
17 9 Kudus MerhawiEritrea+ 05:03
18 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 05:19
19 6 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 10:31
20 3 Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team+ 10:46
21 2 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 10:55
22 1 Mugisha MoiseJava-Inovotec Pro Team+ 11:38
23 2 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 12:08
24 1 Mulugeta YafietEritrea+ 12:08
25 1 Simon JulienTotalEnergies+ 12:15
26 1 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 12:38
27 9 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 12:50
28 1 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 13:38
29 2 Aman AwetWorld Cycling Centre Africa+ 14:10
30 2 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 14:18
31 1 Eyob MetkelEritrea+ 14:31
32 11 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 14:49
33 2 Niyonkuru SamuelRwanda+ 15:23
34 2 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 15:49
35 1 Grmay TsgabuWorld Cycling Centre Africa+ 15:54
36 20 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 17:43
37 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria+ 19:23
38 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 21:03
39 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 21:43
40 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 21:52
41 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 23:05
42 4 Muhoza EricRwanda+ 24:19
43 1 Munyaneza DidierRwanda+ 26:43
44 2 Vervenne JonathanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 26:44
45 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 26:57
46 10 Zerai NahomEritrea+ 27:38
47 2 Byukusenge PatrickJava-Inovotec Pro Team+ 28:12
48 2 Van De Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team+ 29:06
49 1 Ravbar AnzeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 29:20
50 3 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 29:30
51 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies+ 30:31
52 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB+ 32:07
53 2 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius+ 34:36
54 Taha AmirEthiopia+ 35:29
55 4 Nsengiyumva ShemuMay Stars+ 37:23
56 5 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 39:18
57 5 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 42:09
58 1 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 42:20
59 6 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 43:26
60 2 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team+ 44:14
61 5 Geary DillonSouth Africa+ 46:10
62 2 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 46:23
63 1 Loubser DanielSouth Africa+ 48:23
64 1 Kros EricSouth Africa+ 52:06
65 2 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 55:52
66 1 Piat WilliamMauritius+ 56:36
67 1 Mayer AlexandreMauritius+ 58:25
68 3 Sahiri AyoubAlgeria+ 58:51
69 Harteel JelleSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 59:16
70 Lange TylerSouth Africa+ 01:06:42
71 1 Mekuria SolomonEthiopia+ 01:09:36
72 1 Mayer GregoryMauritius+ 01:13:22
73 1 Areruya JosephJava-Inovotec Pro Team+ 01:18:19
74 1 Shpakouski ViachaslouMay Stars+ 01:36:25
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Arefayne AkliluEritrea 12:02:50
2 Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team + 08:21
3 Mulugeta YafietEritrea + 09:43
4 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 11:53
5 3 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 12:24
6 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18:38
7 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 19:18
8 1 Ravbar AnzeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 26:55
9 2 Taha AmirEthiopia + 33:04
10 3 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 36:53
11 1 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 41:01
12 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team + 41:49
13 1 Mekuria SolomonEthiopia + 01:07:11
14 1 Shpakouski ViachaslouMay Stars + 01:34:00
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 6 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 18
2 6 Nsengiyumva ShemuMay Stars 16
3 6 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 10
4 6 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa 8
5 6 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti 8
6 6 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech 8
7 6 Niyonkuru SamuelRwanda 8
8 6 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies 6
9 6 Latour PierreTotalEnergies 6
10 6 Muhoza EricRwanda 6
11 6 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies 6
12 6 Geary DillonSouth Africa 6
13 6 Blackmore JosephIsrael-Premier Tech 4
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 5 Eritrea 36:33:54
2 2 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:07
3 1 Team Polti Kometa + 02:44
4 3 TotalEnergies + 03:45
5 2 BIKE AID + 08:31
6 3 Bingoal WB + 09:31
7 3 Rwanda + 13:28
8 3 Lotto Dstny Development Team + 16:12
9 UAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 20:20
10 1 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 24:36
11 3 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 25:46
12 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 39:46
13 Java-Inovotec Pro Team + 01:37:16
14 South Africa + 02:05:49
15 Mauritius + 02:18:33

Informação