FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Volta a Portugal do Futuro
Portugal
Visão Geral
Estatísticas
Edição
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Geral
Pontos
Montanha
Juventude
Ano
CAT
Links
Vencedor
Segundo
Terceiro
2023
2.13
Resultados
Silva
Joao Paulo
Rojas
Vicente
Jimenez
Daniel
2022
2.13
Resultados
Rojas
Gabriel
Goncalves
Helder
Delgado
David
2021
2.13
Resultados
Domingues
André
Forques
Romaric
Lopes
Pedro Miguel
2019
2.13
Resultados
Duarte
Emanuel
Lopes
Pedro Miguel
Leal
Tiago
2018
2.13
Resultados
Fernandes
Venceslau
Antunes
Tiago
Nunes
Hugo
2017
2.2U
Resultados
Neves
Jose
Juaristi
Txomin
Goncalves
Gaspar
2016
2.2U
Resultados
Rodriguez
Wilson
Goncalves
Gaspar
Lopez-Cozar
Juan Antonio
2015
2.2U
Resultados
Amezqueta
Julen
Budiak
Anatolii
Trueba
Alvaro
2014
2.2U
Resultados
Guerreiro
Ruben
Silva
Joaquim
Gonzalez del Campo
Oscar
2013
NE
Resultados
Carvalho
Antonio
Rodrigues
David
Barbio
Antonio
2012
NE
Resultados
Silva
Rafael
Barbio
Antonio
Cozonac
Eugeniu
2011
NE
Resultados
Brandão
Joni
Gonçalves
Jose
Gonçalves
Domingos
2010
NE
Resultados
Ryabkin
Alexander
Brandão
Joni
Gomez
Yelko
2009
NE
Resultados
Cunha
Marco
Baltazar
Carlos
Silva
Bruno
2008
NE
Resultados
Benta
João
Sabido
Carlos
Vilela
Ricardo
2007
NE
Resultados
Mendes
Jose
Fonte
Cesar
Vaz De Matos
David
2006
NE
Resultados
Cardoso
Filipe
Mendes
Jose
Pinto
Edgar
2005
NE
Resultados
Cardoso
André
Azevedo
Alfonso Duarte Costa
Mendes
Jose
2004
NE
Resultados
Cabreira
Jose Paulo Costa
Jesus
Antonio Manuel Campo
Gancinho
Miguel Angelo Almeid
2003
NE
Resultados
Moreno
Daniel
Mondelo Diaz
Josu
Dominguez Jaren
David
2002
NE
Resultados
De Pedro Garcia
Pablo
Paulinho
Sergio
Castro Escobar
Victor
2001
NE
Resultados
Oliveira Morais
Marco
Sousa
Celio
Guillen Montano
Jose
2000
NE
Resultados
Costa
Pedro Miguel Fernand
Pérez
Santiago
Andrade
Pedro Manuel Oliveir
1999
NE
Resultados
Pereiro
Óscar
Casero Moreno
Rafael
Blanco
David
1998
NE
Resultados
Azevedo
José
-
-
1997
NE
Resultados
Cagigas Amedo
Matias
-
-
1996
NE
Resultados
Rebollo Aguado
Jose Luis
-
-
1995
NE
Resultados
Rodrigues
Quintino
-
-
1994
NE
Resultados
Ferreira
Paulo Jorge Moura
-
-
1993
NE
Resultados
Gomes Oliveira
Joaquim
-
-