01 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
03:58:25 |
02 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
03 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
04 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
06 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
07 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
08 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
09 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
10 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
11 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
12 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
13 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
14 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
15 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
16 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
17 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
18 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
19 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
20 |
Fernandez Perez Pablo
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
21 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
22 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
23 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
24 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
25 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
26 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
27 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Itera |
+ 00 |
28 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
29 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
30 |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
31 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
32 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
33 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
34 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
35 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
36 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
37 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
38 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
39 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
40 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
41 |
Capitan Peregina Jorge
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
42 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
43 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
44 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
45 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
46 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
47 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
48 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
49 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
50 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
51 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
52 |
Fertonani Marco
| 1976 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
53 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
54 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
55 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
56 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
57 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
58 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
59 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
60 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
61 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
62 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
63 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
64 |
Vazquez Garcia David
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
65 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 00 |
66 |
Bergmann Reto
| 1976 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
67 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
68 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
69 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
70 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
71 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
72 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
73 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
74 |
Hamilton Tyler
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
75 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Itera |
+ 02:35 |
76 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:35 |
77 |
Vaughters Jonathan
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:35 |
78 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:35 |
79 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 02:35 |
80 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Itera |
+ 02:35 |
81 |
Jenner Christopher
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:35 |
82 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:35 |
83 |
Conti Roberto
| 1964 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 02:35 |
84 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:35 |
85 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:35 |
86 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 02:35 |
87 |
Kupfernagel Stefan
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 02:35 |
88 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:35 |
89 |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:35 |
90 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 02:35 |
91 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 02:35 |
92 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:35 |
93 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:35 |
94 |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Itera |
+ 02:35 |
95 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 02:35 |
96 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:35 |
97 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:26 |
98 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Itera |
+ 04:26 |
99 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 04:26 |
100 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Itera |
+ 10:49 |
101 |
Autka Vladimir
| 1982 | Itera |
+ 10:49 |
102 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:49 |
103 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:49 |
104 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Itera |
+ 10:49 |
105 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:49 |
106 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 10:49 |
107 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 10:49 |
108 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 10:49 |
109 |
Charpenteau Yoann
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:49 |
110 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 10:49 |
111 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:49 |
112 |
Henrix Sascha
| 1973 | Team Coast |
+ 10:49 |
113 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 10:49 |
114 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 10:49 |
115 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 10:49 |
116 |
Langella Anthony
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:49 |
117 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:49 |
118 |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 10:49 |
119 |
Urban Malte
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 10:49 |
120 |
Pena Gago Agustin
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 10:49 |
121 |
Martin Ludovic
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:49 |
122 |
Rittsel Martin
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 10:49 |
123 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast |
+ 10:49 |
124 |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 10:49 |
125 |
Livingston Kevin
| 1973 | Team Telekom |
+ 10:49 |
126 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:49 |
127 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:49 |
128 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:49 |
129 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:49 |
130 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 10:49 |
131 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 10:49 |
132 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:49 |
133 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 10:49 |
134 |
Leon Mane Francisco
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:49 |
135 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 10:49 |
136 |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:49 |
137 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 10:49 |
138 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 10:49 |
139 |
Riera Valls Jordi
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:49 |
140 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:49 |
141 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 10:49 |
142 |
Henriques Pereira Roque Rui Pedro
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:49 |