Boucles de la Mayenne

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 2º Etapa, 25º maio 2024, Franca

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 20 05:03:57
2 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 15 + 17
3 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 10 + 17
4 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 17
5 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 3 + 19
6 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies + 19
7 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19
8 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 19
9 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 19
10 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 19
11 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19
12 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19
13 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 19
14 Zingle AxelCofidis + 19
15 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny + 19
16 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 19
17 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19
18 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 19
19 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 19
20 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 19
21 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 19
22 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19
23 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 19
24 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19
25 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 19
26 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19
27 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 19
28 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 19
29 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19
30 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 19
31 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 19
32 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny + 19
33 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19
34 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19
35 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB + 19
36 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 19
37 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 27
38 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 42
39 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 01:18
40 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01:18
41 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:18
42 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 01:31
43 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 01:31
44 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 01:50
45 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:50
46 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:57
47 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 02:09
48 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:39
49 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 03:28
50 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 03:28
51 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 03:28
52 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:28
53 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 03:28
54 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 03:28
55 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03:28
56 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:50
57 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:40
58 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:05
59 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 08:26
60 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:26
61 Gate AaronBurgos-BH + 08:26
62 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 08:26
63 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 10:10
64 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 10:10
65 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10:10
66 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 11:31
67 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:31
68 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 11:31
69 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 11:31
70 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 11:31
71 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 11:31
72 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH + 11:31
73 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 11:31
74 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 11:31
75 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 11:31
76 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 11:31
77 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:31
78 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 11:31
79 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 11:31
80 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH + 11:31
81 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 11:31
82 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 13:08
83 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 13:08
84 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 15:29
85 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:29
86 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:29
87 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 15:29
88 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:29
89 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 15:29
90 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix + 15:29
91 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:29
92 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 15:29
93 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 15:29
94 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 15:29
95 Renard AlexisCofidis + 15:29
96 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:29
97 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 15:29
98 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:29
99 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:29
100 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:29
101 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:29
102 Moro ManlioMovistar Team + 15:29
103 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 15:29
104 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:29
105 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 15:29
106 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:31
107 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny + 15:31
108 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ + 23:00
109 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 23:00
110 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 23:00
111 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 23:00
112 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ + 23:00
113 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 23:00
114 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny + 23:00
115 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates + 23:00
116 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH + 23:00
DNS Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNS Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Bernard ThibautBingoal WB
DNF Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 5 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost08:59:07
2 1 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 23
3 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 28
4 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 30
5 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies+ 30
6 16 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 33
7 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 33
8 1 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 36
9 2 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ+ 37
10 2 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 38
11 3 Canal CarlosMovistar Team+ 38
12 4 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 38
13 6 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40
14 6 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 41
15 6 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 41
16 23 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 42
17 7 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 43
18 8 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 43
19 16 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 46
20 21 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 48
21 26 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 51
22 29 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 52
23 32 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 53
24 33 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 53
25 39 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 55
26 40 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 55
27 42 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 56
28 45 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 59
29 19 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 59
30 12 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny+ 59
31 46 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:00
32 46 Desal CérielBingoal WB+ 01:01
33 48 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:04
34 54 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:06
35 54 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:06
36 61 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 01:11
37 15 Mahoudo NolannCofidis+ 01:15
38 69 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:15
39 37 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 01:40
40 11 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 01:44
41 34 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:59
42 56 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 02:10
43 42 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 02:17
44 1 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:20
45 35 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 02:26
46 58 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:45
47 58 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:49
48 22 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:17
49 34 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:47
50 33 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 03:48
51 20 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies+ 03:54
52 14 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:56
53 3 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:57
54 5 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 04:03
55 25 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 04:12
56 43 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07:09
57 26 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:25
58 24 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 08:49
59 29 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 08:52
60 16 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:56
61 16 Gate AaronBurgos-BH+ 08:57
62 3 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 09:02
63 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:46
64 20 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:52
65 28 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 10:59
66 39 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 11:56
67 39 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 11:57
68 36 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ+ 11:57
69 36 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies+ 11:58
70 33 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:59
71 18 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 12:04
72 10 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 12:07
73 5 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:08
74 2 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 12:10
75 16 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:19
76 23 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 12:24
77 24 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 12:25
78 24 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:25
79 27 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 12:27
80 30 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH+ 12:29
81 32 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 13:40
82 14 De Meester LucaBingoal WB+ 13:59
83 75 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 15:44
84 61 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 15:52
85 60 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:55
86 52 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:56
87 41 Moro ManlioMovistar Team+ 16:00
88 38 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 16:01
89 35 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 16:03
90 30 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 16:04
91 30 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 16:04
92 21 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 16:08
93 19 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:10
94 15 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny+ 16:14
95 9 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:15
96 4 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 16:17
97 2 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 16:18
98 4 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:18
99 1 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16:22
100 3 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:23
101 7 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:27
102 7 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:27
103 8 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 16:28
104 16 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 16:54
105 10 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 19:05
106 12 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost+ 20:47
107 12 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 20:49
108 66 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 23:29
109 51 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 23:34
110 43 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 23:37
111 24 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH+ 23:46
112 22 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 23:48
113 1 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 24:03
114 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ+ 25:55
115 1 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ+ 28:02
116 6 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny+ 28:33
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 10 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 45
2 2 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 41
3 1 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 35
4 1 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 32
5 4 Zingle AxelCofidis 30
6 20 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 24
7 4 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 24
8 1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 21
9 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 17
10 4 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 16
11 4 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15
12 4 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla 15
13 1 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 14
14 1 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team 12
15 1 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 12
16 5 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 11
17 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 10
18 10 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
19 4 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix 10
20 4 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10
21 4 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
22 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates 8
23 5 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 8
24 5 Romeo IvanMovistar Team 7
25 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 6
26 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 6
27 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
28 8 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
29 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 4
30 8 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix 4
31 8 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 3
32 8 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 3
33 8 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
34 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
35 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
36 9 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 26:58:53
2 4 Team Jayco-AlUla + 30
3 4 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 32
4 4 Cofidis + 57
5 6 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 59
6 10 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:09
7 5 UAE Team Emirates + 01:26
8 3 Movistar Team + 02:17
9 8 Bingoal WB + 02:28
10 9 Team Polti Kometa + 03:03
11 8 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:06
12 2 TotalEnergies + 04:45
13 9 Groupama-FDJ + 11:38
14 Van Rysel-Roubaix + 11:53
15 2 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 12:12
16 4 Lotto Dstny + 13:41
17 1 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:41
18 3 Burgos-BH + 20:23
19 2 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 24:17
20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 27:07
21 12 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 30:23

Informação