Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
- | |
---|---|
Andersen Jakob | |
Dam Stig | |
Jacobsen Henrik | |
Kronborg Michael | |
Nielsen Max | |
Pedersen Carl Christian | |
Petersen Jørgen Bo |
Acceptcard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Andersson Michael | |
Jonasson Danny | |
Kryger Martin | |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob | |
Petersen Søren | |
Piil Jakob | |
Sonne Morten | |
Vestøl Bjørnar |
Ballan - Alessio | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Finco Carlo | |
Gontchenkov Alexander | |
Grishkine Oleg | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Loda Nicola | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Tosatto Matteo |
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Di Biase Moreno | |
Di Renzo Marco | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Minali Nicola | |
Mondini Gianpaolo | |
Trenti Guido | |
Villa Marco |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Gritsoun Edouard | |
Haselbacher René | |
Henrix Sascha | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Ordowski Volker | |
Peschel Uwe | |
Teutenberg Sven | |
Walzer Andreas |
Linda McCartney Racing Team | |
---|---|
Brooks Benjamin | |
Clay Jonathan | |
Guyton Scott | |
Iacuone Allan | |
Lillywhite Chris | |
McKenzie David | |
Newton Chris | |
Reynolds Jones Rob |
Mobilvetta - Northwave | |
---|---|
Fioroni Leandro | |
Giroletti Marco | |
Lelekine Serguei | |
Manzoni Mario | |
Quaranta Ivan | |
Strazzer Massimo | |
Tebaldi Valerio | |
Valoti Paolo |
Mroz | |
---|---|
Gebka Marcin | |
Mickiewicz Jacek | |
Przydzial Piotr | |
Rumsas Raimondas | |
Sypytkowski Andrzej | |
Wajs Grzegorz | |
Wojtas Arkadiusz | |
Zamana Cezary |
Navigare - Gaerne | |
---|---|
Axelsson Niklas | |
Balducci Gabriele | |
Cei Luca | |
Degano Enrico | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Glomser Gerrit | |
Panetta Stefano | |
Petacchi Alessandro |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boven Jan | |
Groenendaal Richard | |
Hiemstra Bert | |
Nys Sven | |
Sørensen Rolf | |
van der Poel Adrie | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Wauters Marc |
Team Chicky World | |
---|---|
Hølestøl Svein Gaute | |
Johansen Allan | |
Kjærgaard Steffen | |
Nielsen Bjarke | |
Rasmussen Dennis | |
Rittsel Martin | |
Schmidt Torsten | |
Sørensen Nicki |
Team Fakta | |
---|---|
Andresen Allan Bo | |
Gram Nielsen Jakob | |
Hansen Jimmy | |
Holm Claus Michael | |
Holm Mikkel | |
Kristensen Lennie | |
Sejer Nielsen Peter | |
Østergaard Jan |
Team Home - Jack&Jones | |
---|---|
Andersen Christian | |
Blaudzun Michael | |
Kyneb Mikael Holst | |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo | |
Nielsen Michael Steen | |
Sandstød Michael | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Streel Marc |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Casey Dylan | |
Deramé Pascal | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Hincapie George | |
Høj Frank | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ | |
---|---|
Andrle Rene | |
Bilek Jaroslav | |
Faltus Richard | |
Heger Slawomir | |
Hruska Jan | |
Konecny Tomas | |
Lukaszewicz Czeslaw | |
Pejcha Milos |