Tirreno-Adriatico

WorldTour, Corrida por Etapas, 4º Etapa, 7º março 2024, Itália

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 60 04:56:44
2 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 40 + 00
3 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 30 + 00
4 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 25 + 00
5 Zingle AxelCofidis 20 + 00
6 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 15 + 00
7 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 10 + 00
8 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 8 + 00
9 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 00
10 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 2 + 00
11 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
12 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
13 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
14 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
15 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 00
16 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 00
17 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 00
18 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 00
19 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
20 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 00
21 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 00
22 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
23 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
24 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
25 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
26 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
28 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost + 00
29 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
30 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
31 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
32 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 00
33 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
34 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost + 00
35 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
36 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
37 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
38 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 00
39 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
40 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
41 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost + 00
42 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
43 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 00
44 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 00
45 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
46 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
47 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 00
48 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
49 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 00
50 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
51 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility + 00
52 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
53 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
54 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
55 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 00
56 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
57 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
58 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
59 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
60 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 00
61 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
62 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
63 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
64 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
65 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
66 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
67 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
68 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
69 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 00
70 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
71 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
72 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
73 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14
74 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14
75 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 14
76 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 22
77 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 25
78 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 25
79 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29
80 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 29
81 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla + 31
82 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 39
83 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 39
84 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 41
85 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 41
86 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 41
87 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41
88 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 41
89 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 48
90 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 52
91 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 58
92 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 58
93 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 01:03
94 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:03
95 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:03
96 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:03
97 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:03
98 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13
99 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:13
100 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:13
101 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 01:13
102 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 01:13
103 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 01:13
104 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 01:13
105 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 01:13
106 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13
107 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:13
108 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:13
109 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:13
110 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:13
111 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:19
112 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:37
113 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:37
114 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 01:53
115 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 01:53
116 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 01:59
117 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 01:59
118 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:59
119 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:59
120 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:05
121 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:08
122 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:12
123 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 02:12
124 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:12
125 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 02:15
126 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 02:15
127 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 02:15
128 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 02:22
129 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:22
130 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:22
131 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious + 02:26
132 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 02:26
133 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
134 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
135 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
136 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 02:31
137 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 02:31
138 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:39
139 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:39
140 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:48
141 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 02:48
142 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 02:50
143 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa + 02:50
144 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:03
145 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 03:05
146 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:36
147 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 03:54
148 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 05:55
149 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:55
150 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:55
151 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 05:55
152 Geschke SimonCofidis + 05:55
153 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 05:55
154 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 05:55
155 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 05:55
156 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:55
157 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07:11
158 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 07:11
159 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 07:40
160 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 07:52
161 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:49
162 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 09:01
163 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 09:41
164 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:57
165 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:57
166 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 14:57
167 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 14:57
DNS Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech
DNS Padun MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek15:06:02
2 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 04
3 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 18
4 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 21
5 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 26
6 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 26
7 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 28
8 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost+ 30
9 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30
10 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 30
11 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 30
12 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 31
13 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 31
14 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 31
15 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 31
16 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 31
17 7 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 32
18 1 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 34
19 1 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 34
20 1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 35
21 1 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 35
22 1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 36
23 1 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 37
24 1 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 37
25 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 38
26 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 38
27 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 39
28 1 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 40
29 1 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 41
30 1 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 42
31 1 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 42
32 1 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 43
33 1 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 43
34 1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 45
35 1 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 46
36 1 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 46
37 1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 47
38 4 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 50
39 4 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 51
40 4 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 51
41 4 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 52
42 6 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 55
43 6 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 57
44 6 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 58
45 8 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 58
46 8 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:00
47 9 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:00
48 10 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:02
49 13 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:07
50 13 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:08
51 13 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:10
52 15 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 01:13
53 15 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:14
54 6 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 01:19
55 6 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:20
56 15 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:20
57 12 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:20
58 12 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:23
59 13 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility+ 01:24
60 13 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 01:24
61 13 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:25
62 7 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 01:25
63 12 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:26
64 17 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:34
65 18 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:34
66 16 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:35
67 20 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:39
68 2 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:41
69 9 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:44
70 11 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:45
71 18 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 01:50
72 18 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:50
73 33 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:52
74 5 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:55
75 11 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 02:01
76 35 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 02:03
77 31 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 02:06
78 27 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:11
79 3 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:13
80 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 02:15
81 14 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 02:17
82 3 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:18
83 16 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:23
84 20 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 02:32
85 28 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:39
86 3 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:40
87 19 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:42
88 4 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 02:43
89 61 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:48
90 6 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:50
91 11 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:59
92 2 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 03:09
93 54 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 03:11
94 20 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:20
95 5 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:28
96 19 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:28
97 1 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:33
98 33 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 03:37
99 8 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:41
100 9 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:44
101 49 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:48
102 8 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:59
103 2 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 04:20
104 8 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:20
105 16 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:28
106 9 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:37
107 4 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:55
108 5 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 05:02
109 10 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:02
110 1 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 05:10
111 7 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:16
112 1 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 05:21
113 5 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:23
114 9 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:23
115 17 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:28
116 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:42
117 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 05:47
118 15 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:39
119 8 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 06:45
120 9 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:00
121 1 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 07:06
122 9 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 07:27
123 3 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 07:34
124 31 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 07:50
125 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:00
126 2 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:16
127 3 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:21
128 6 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 08:37
129 11 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 08:55
130 11 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:01
131 7 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:17
132 35 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:32
133 13 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 09:54
134 5 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:08
135 2 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:12
136 31 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 10:21
137 5 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious+ 10:49
138 11 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11:07
139 5 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 11:14
140 8 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11:20
141 4 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:40
142 5 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 12:05
143 11 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 12:19
144 7 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12:27
145 11 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 12:57
146 14 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 13:29
147 6 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 13:31
148 12 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 13:44
149 25 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:57
150 11 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 14:01
151 4 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 14:16
152 9 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 14:37
153 18 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 14:56
154 66 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility+ 16:39
155 2 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 16:52
156 9 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 16:52
157 1 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 16:55
158 1 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 17:00
159 7 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 18:16
160 8 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 18:20
161 5 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 20:24
162 1 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 21:24
163 8 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 21:52
164 3 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 22:36
165 3 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty+ 26:39
166 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 30:38
167 2 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 33:33
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 15:06:02
2 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 04
3 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18
4 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 21
5 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 26
6 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 30
7 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 31
8 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 35
9 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 36
10 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 37
11 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 37
12 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 40
13 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 43
14 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 45
15 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 47
16 1 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 50
17 1 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 51
18 1 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 58
19 1 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
20 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 01:08
21 1 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:14
22 2 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:20
23 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:23
24 1 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 01:25
25 2 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35
26 10 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 02:03
27 3 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 02:43
28 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 02:50
29 3 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 03:28
30 4 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:28
31 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 03:41
32 2 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:59
33 4 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:28
34 4 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:23
35 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 05:47
36 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:06
37 3 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:34
38 7 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 09:32
39 2 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 10:08
40 1 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
41 12 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 16:39
42 1 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 17:00
43 1 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 18:16
44 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 22:36
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 32
2 1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 22
3 8 Zingle AxelCofidis 14
4 2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 13
5 1 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 12
6 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 11
7 1 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 10
8 1 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 10
9 1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 10
10 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 10
11 4 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 10
12 9 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 8
13 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 8
14 2 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 7
15 2 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 7
16 2 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
17 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 6
18 3 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
19 3 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step 6
20 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 5
21 3 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 5
22 5 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
23 4 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 4
24 8 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 4
25 5 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 4
26 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 3
27 5 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3
28 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team 3
29 6 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
30 6 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
31 6 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost 2
32 6 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
33 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 2
34 7 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
35 7 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 1
36 7 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 1
37 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 1
38 8 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ 1
39 8 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 1

Informação