Tour du Loir-et-Cher

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 4º Etapa, 13º abril 2024, Franca

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7 02:26:32
2 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 3 + 00
3 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 1 + 00
4 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03
5 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois + 03
6 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
7 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 03
8 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 03
9 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03
10 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac + 03
11 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team + 03
12 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 03
13 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
14 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 03
15 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03
16 Birchill HarrySaint Piran + 03
17 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 03
18 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03
19 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03
20 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 03
21 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03
22 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 03
23 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03
24 Müller TobiasGermany + 03
25 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 03
26 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
27 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
28 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
29 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03
30 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
31 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03
32 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
33 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 03
34 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03
35 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick + 03
36 Schrag DanielGermany + 03
37 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois + 03
38 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence + 03
39 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran + 03
40 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
41 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03
42 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
43 Dahlblom AckeSweden + 03
44 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence + 03
45 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
46 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 03
47 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03
48 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
49 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
50 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 03
51 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03
52 Söderqvist JakobSweden + 03
53 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
54 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03
55 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
56 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 03
57 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United + 03
58 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 03
59 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03
60 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
61 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
62 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 03
63 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
64 Kagevi CarlSweden + 03
65 Roberts WilliamSaint Piran + 03
66 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03
67 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03
68 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg + 03
69 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
70 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence + 03
71 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick + 03
72 Lovidius EdvinSweden + 03
73 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence + 03
74 Turek DanielATT Investments + 03
75 Duckert RomanGermany + 03
76 Racault RonanGuidon Chalettois + 03
77 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United + 03
78 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 03
79 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03
80 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 03
81 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03
82 Borresch JulianGermany + 03
83 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg + 03
84 Theiler OleGermany + 03
85 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
86 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 03
87 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
88 Vernersson LukasSweden + 03
89 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 03
90 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
91 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper + 03
92 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 03
93 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United + 03
94 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 03
95 Pedersen EricSweden + 03
96 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03
97 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence + 03
98 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 03
99 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois + 03
100 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 03
101 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
102 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 03
103 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
104 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
105 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 03
106 Priolet MaximeVC Pays de Loudéac + 03
107 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
108 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
109 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03
110 Le Cam BrendanCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03
111 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
112 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac + 03
113 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 03
114 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 03
115 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 03
116 Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac + 03
117 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac + 03
118 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 03
119 Lambert MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence + 03
120 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team + 03
121 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 22
122 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 22
123 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 30
124 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord + 30
125 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 33
126 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac + 35
127 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 49
128 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 01:03
129 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 01:13
130 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:20
DNS Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick
DNS Køster PelleTeam Coloquick
DNF Buck-Jones HuwSaint Piran
DNF Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Lovidius EdvinSweden14:46:36
2 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01
3 Söderqvist JakobSweden+ 02
4 1 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 05
5 1 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick+ 06
6 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team+ 12
7 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12
8 3 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 14
9 1 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 16
10 1 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 16
11 1 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 16
12 2 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 16
13 1 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 16
14 1 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 16
15 2 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team+ 28
16 1 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 28
17 1 Kagevi CarlSweden+ 28
18 11 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper+ 32
19 1 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 32
20 1 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac+ 33
21 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 34
22 2 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 34
23 7 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 35
24 2 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 36
25 2 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 36
26 2 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 36
27 2 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 37
28 2 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 39
29 41 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 39
30 42 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 39
31 4 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 40
32 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois+ 42
33 2 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois+ 42
34 3 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 42
35 2 Müller TobiasGermany+ 42
36 1 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 42
37 3 Schrag DanielGermany+ 42
38 2 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 42
39 2 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick+ 42
40 6 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
41 10 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 42
42 1 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
43 3 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 42
44 6 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 42
45 7 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 42
46 7 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 42
47 2 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United+ 42
48 7 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 42
49 1 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran+ 42
50 8 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 42
51 4 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 42
52 8 Duckert RomanGermany+ 42
53 1 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 42
54 5 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
55 1 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
56 8 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 42
57 5 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 42
58 11 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 42
59 1 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 42
60 3 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg+ 42
61 10 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 42
62 11 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 42
63 3 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper+ 42
64 3 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 42
65 8 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 42
66 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 42
67 1 Vernersson LukasSweden+ 42
68 4 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 42
69 10 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac+ 42
70 3 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 42
71 5 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 42
72 7 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac+ 42
73 2 Pedersen EricSweden+ 42
74 3 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 42
75 1 Le Cam BrendanCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 42
76 2 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 42
77 2 Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac+ 42
78 2 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team+ 56
79 2 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 59
80 5 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 59
81 3 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 59
82 5 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 59
83 5 Dahlblom AckeSweden+ 59
84 1 Borresch JulianGermany+ 59
85 3 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 59
86 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 59
87 2 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 01:02
88 5 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:18
89 1 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:20
90 2 Theiler OleGermany+ 01:20
91 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United+ 01:20
92 2 Hannay TylerSaint Piran+ 01:20
93 2 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:21
94 2 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:22
95 2 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane+ 01:22
96 2 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:22
97 3 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:37
98 4 Lambert MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:45
99 6 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:55
100 1 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:06
101 5 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 02:13
102 1 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 02:13
103 4 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 02:22
104 3 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:01
105 3 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 03:06
106 2 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:16
107 2 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 03:25
108 2 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois+ 03:42
109 2 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 03:51
110 2 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg+ 04:14
111 6 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois+ 06:16
112 4 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 06:23
113 5 Racault RonanGuidon Chalettois+ 06:28
114 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 06:29
115 4 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 07:08
116 4 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 08:14
117 5 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 09:20
118 3 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 09:33
119 4 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 12:59
120 5 Birchill HarrySaint Piran+ 12:59
121 3 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 12:59
122 4 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 13:39
123 4 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 15:24
124 4 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac+ 16:16
125 4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 16:40
126 4 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 17:48
127 4 Roberts WilliamSaint Piran+ 21:39
128 4 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 26:16
129 4 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 27:03
130 4 Priolet MaximeVC Pays de Loudéac+ 32:59
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Lovidius EdvinSweden 14:46:36
2 Söderqvist JakobSweden + 02
3 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 12
4 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 16
5 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 16
6 1 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence + 16
7 1 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 16
8 1 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 28
9 1 Kagevi CarlSweden + 28
10 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac + 33
11 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 34
12 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 37
13 1 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois + 42
14 4 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 42
15 Müller TobiasGermany + 42
16 1 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 42
17 1 Schrag DanielGermany + 42
18 4 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 42
19 1 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 42
20 5 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 42
21 Duckert RomanGermany + 42
22 2 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 42
23 3 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 42
24 1 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 42
25 4 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 42
26 1 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 42
27 7 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 42
28 7 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 42
29 1 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 42
30 2 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 42
31 2 Vernersson LukasSweden + 42
32 2 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence + 42
33 4 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence + 42
34 3 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac + 42
35 1 Pedersen EricSweden + 42
36 2 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 42
37 2 Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac + 42
38 2 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 59
39 4 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 59
40 2 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence + 59
41 4 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 59
42 4 Dahlblom AckeSweden + 59
43 2 Borresch JulianGermany + 59
44 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 59
45 2 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:20
46 2 Theiler OleGermany + 01:20
47 2 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 01:20
48 2 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:22
49 2 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 01:22
50 2 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:37
51 2 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:06
52 2 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:13
53 3 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:01
54 3 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03:06
55 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:16
56 2 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03:25
57 2 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 03:42
58 2 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03:51
59 3 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois + 06:16
60 3 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07:08
61 3 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 08:14
62 3 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 09:33
63 3 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 12:59
64 3 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 13:39
65 3 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 15:24
66 3 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac + 16:16
67 3 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 17:48
68 3 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 26:16
69 3 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 27:03
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 3 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 30
2 1 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team 24
3 1 Söderqvist JakobSweden 18
4 10 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 18
5 2 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg 16
6 2 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team 16
7 8 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 15
8 3 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 14
9 2 Lovidius EdvinSweden 12
10 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac 12
11 2 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick 11
12 1 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol 9
13 1 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 8
14 1 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 7
15 11 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank 7
16 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord 7
17 4 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 6
18 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois 6
19 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 5
20 3 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 5
21 5 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team 5
22 5 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
23 5 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4
24 5 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois 4
25 5 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper 4
26 4 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 3
27 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg 3
28 4 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
29 4 Turek DanielATT Investments 2
30 3 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 1
31 3 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg 1
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 44:20:24
2 Sweden + 09
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 44
4 Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
5 2 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 01:01
6 2 Elkov-Kasper + 01:01
7 2 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:02
8 2 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 01:04
9 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:04
10 ATT Investments + 01:16
11 Lotto Dstny Development Team + 01:21
12 VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:22
13 Guidon Chalettois + 01:30
14 4 Wanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:30
15 1 Germany + 01:30
16 1 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:30
17 1 Team Vorarlberg + 01:30
18 1 Voltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 01:30
19 Global 6 United + 01:30
20 Saint Piran + 01:30
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:36
22 Team Coop-Repsol + 01:42
23 Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 02:10
24 1 Team BridgeLane + 07:13

Informação