Volta ao Alentejo

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 20º -24º março 2024, Portugal

GC Juventude Pontos Montanha Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA4020:22:56
2 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista30+ 04
3 González AbnerEfapel Cycling25+ 06
4 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense20+ 13
5 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA15+ 15
6 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing10+ 19
7 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense5+ 29
8 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO3+ 29
9 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team3+ 30
10 Darder SergiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling3+ 32
11 Szostka PawelLubelskie Perla Polski+ 32
12 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 32
13 Pinto PedroEfapel Cycling+ 34
14 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 34
15 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 34
16 Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 37
17 Donze RobinSwitzerland+ 37
18 Trueba AlvaroAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 37
19 Fernandez DelioAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 44
20 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 48
21 Ivanov ViacheslavEfapel Cycling+ 48
22 Antunes TiagoEfapel Cycling+ 56
23 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland+ 01:00
24 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 01:04
25 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 01:08
26 Nych ArtemSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 01:08
27 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 01:27
28 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing+ 01:43
29 Grigorev AleksandrEfapel Cycling+ 01:44
30 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:00
31 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 02:13
32 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 02:13
33 Kalejmann MateoCCL Matdiver+ 02:24
34 Lillo DarioSwitzerland+ 02:32
35 Jenni LucaSwitzerland+ 02:56
36 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:57
37 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 03:02
38 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense+ 03:09
39 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 04:35
40 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 05:35
41 Flückiger MathiasSwitzerland+ 05:59
42 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 06:07
43 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 06:22
44 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 06:32
45 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 06:34
46 Curto Pellicer EdgarIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 08:10
47 Pinto DiogoObidos Cycling Team+ 08:16
48 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:57
49 Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 10:20
50 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 12:01
51 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 12:07
52 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 12:08
53 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 12:19
54 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 12:44
55 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling+ 13:01
56 Gieracki PatrykLubelskie Perla Polski+ 14:20
57 Sommer JanSwitzerland+ 14:27
58 Johansen JuliusSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 14:30
59 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 14:33
60 Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 15:00
61 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 15:02
62 Miller BarryCCL Matdiver+ 15:09
63 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 15:37
64 Martin Muñoz Jose MariaCCL Matdiver+ 15:44
65 Chacon FranklinCCL Matdiver+ 15:46
66 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 15:50
67 Campos FranciscoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 16:22
68 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing+ 16:56
69 Fernandes VenceslauAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 17:01
70 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 17:09
71 Sánchez ÁngelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 19:41
72 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 20:55
73 Ariño Bolinches GonzaloIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 21:14
74 Goncalves GasparAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 22:01
75 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 22:13
76 Macedo JoãoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 22:13
77 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 22:32
78 Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 22:38
79 Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 22:38
80 Valls Alemany MiquelCCL Matdiver+ 23:12
81 Bennassar Joan MartíCCL Matdiver+ 23:18
82 André AndreyKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 23:32
83 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 23:34
84 Oliveira João NunoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 23:38
85 Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 23:40
86 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 24:05
87 Ginés Quilez SergioPortos Windmob+ 24:32
88 Dias DanielRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 25:14
89 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25:15
90 Becerra Juan NicolásPortos Windmob+ 27:05
91 Musialik JakubLubelskie Perla Polski+ 27:06
92 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 27:09
93 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 27:51
94 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 27:53
95 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing+ 28:07
96 Szulik MikolajLubelskie Perla Polski+ 28:21
97 Janssen ChristophSwitzerland+ 29:45
98 Carvalho AntonioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 30:25
99 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 31:39
100 Kryuchkov MarkObidos Cycling Team+ 32:15
101 Lange ColbyProject Echelon Racing+ 32:58
102 Dias JoseAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 33:40
103 Cardenas Juan DavidPortos Windmob+ 34:46
104 Gregg ZachProject Echelon Racing+ 44:39
105 Pereira FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 45:53
DNF Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Guia AndreCCL Matdiver
DNF Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling
DNF Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Mixão DuarteKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Kot JulianLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Kus AdamLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Majewski KacperLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Clark SamObidos Cycling Team
DNF Mujika MikelObidos Cycling Team
DNF Obholzer TheodorObidos Cycling Team
DNF Saleiro SergioObidos Cycling Team
DNF Silva Joao PauloObidos Cycling Team
DNF Castro Miguel AngelPortos Windmob
DNF Mendes JoãoPortos Windmob
DNF Rondon EdwardPortos Windmob
DNF Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Barbio AntonioTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 78
2 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing 56
3 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 45
4 Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua 37
5 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 35
6 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 33
7 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 30
8 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 25
9 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 20
10 Darder SergiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling 17
11 González AbnerEfapel Cycling 16
12 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing 16
13 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 15
14 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense 15
15 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 13
16 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 13
17 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling 12
18 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO 11
19 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 10
20 Musialik JakubLubelskie Perla Polski 9
21 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 8
22 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 8
23 Campos FranciscoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 8
24 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing 7
25 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense 6
26 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 5
27 Fernandes VenceslauAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 5
28 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing 4
29 Curto Pellicer EdgarIlles Balears Arabay Cycling 4
30 Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 4
31 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 3
32 Pinto DiogoObidos Cycling Team 3
33 Pereira FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense 3
34 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing 2
35 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling 2
36 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling 2
37 Valls Alemany MiquelCCL Matdiver 2
38 Szulik MikolajLubelskie Perla Polski 2
39 Kryuchkov MarkObidos Cycling Team 2
40 Dias JoseAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
41 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland 1
42 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 1
43 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO 1
44 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 1
45 Lange ColbyProject Echelon Racing 1

Informação