GP Jean-Pierre Monseré

UCI, Corrida de um dia, 3º março 2024, Bélgica

Resultados UCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny 125 04:42:59
2 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 85 + 00
3 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
4 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 60 + 00
5 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 50 + 00
6 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 40 + 00
7 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck 35 + 00
8 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 00
9 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 25 + 00
10 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty 20 + 00
11 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team 15 + 00
12 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise 10 + 00
13 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
14 Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick 5 + 00
15 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 00
16 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3 + 00
17 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex 3 + 00
18 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 00
19 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility 3 + 03
20 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility 3 + 03
21 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies 3 + 03
22 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny 3 + 03
23 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 03
24 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet 3 + 05
25 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 05
26 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 05
27 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 08
28 Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08
29 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 09
30 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15
31 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15
32 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 29
33 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 56
34 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:04
35 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:04
36 Fretin MilanCofidis + 01:04
37 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:04
38 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:04
39 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:04
40 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 01:04
41 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:04
42 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:04
43 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 01:04
44 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:04
45 Bevort Carl-FrederikUno-X Mobility + 01:04
46 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:04
47 Reynders JensBingoal WB + 01:04
48 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 01:04
49 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:04
50 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex + 01:04
51 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:04
52 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:04
53 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
54 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 01:10
55 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 01:11
56 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:13
57 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:37
58 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:37
59 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:39
60 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB + 02:46
61 Robinson OliverNovapor Speedbike Team + 02:46
62 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 02:46
63 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:46
64 Allegaert PietCofidis + 02:46
65 Brinkman JoostParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:51
66 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:51
67 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:51
68 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 02:51
69 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:51
70 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 02:51
71 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 02:51
72 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:51
73 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 02:51
74 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 05:50
75 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:59
76 Van der Valk LukasREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 05:59
77 Vandenbogaerde JensPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 05:59
78 Mengel NikolajTeam Coloquick + 06:23
79 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick + 06:23
80 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 07:08
81 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick + 07:08
82 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 07:08
83 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:30
84 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:30
85 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 07:30
86 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:30
87 Goeman JonasTarteletto-Isorex + 07:30
88 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 07:30
89 Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:30
90 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 07:30
91 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty + 07:30
92 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:30
93 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 07:30
94 Vanoverberghe MathiasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 07:30
95 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 07:30
96 Toumire HugoCofidis + 07:30
97 Larsen NiklasUno-X Mobility + 07:30
98 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 07:30
99 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07:30
DNS Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club
DNS Côté Pier-AndréIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNS Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet
DNS Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility
DNF Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club
DNF van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Persico DavideBingoal WB
DNF Vliegen LoicBingoal WB
DNF Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Knight OliverCofidis
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Kurits KarlIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Moore ViggoIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Watts KiaanIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Drizners JarradLotto Dstny
DNF Menten MilanLotto Dstny
DNF Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF De Ryck RobbeNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Pavlides KonstantinosNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Museeuw StefanoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Weiss DominikREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet
DNF Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet
DNF Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick
DNF Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick
DNF Muff FrederikTeam Coloquick
DNF Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Dejaegher JasperTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Boniface LucasTotalEnergies
DNF Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies
DNF Tesson JasonTotalEnergies
DNF Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies
DNF Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility
DNF Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Vermeltfoort CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team

Informação