FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
World Championship ITT
Campeonato do Mundo, 21º setembro 2006
Informação
Resultados
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Resultados
Embed Results
Nações
África do Sul
Alemanha
Austrália
Áustria
Bélgica
Bielorrússia
Brasil
Canadá
Cazaquistão
Colômbia
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Eslováquia
Eslovénia
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Finlândia
Franca
Hungria
Irlanda
Itália
Letónia
Moldávia
Namíbia
Noruega
Países Baixos
Reino Unido
Republica Checa
Rússia
Suécia
Suíça
Ucrânia
Uzbequistão
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
-
01:00:11
02
Zabriskie
David
1979
-
+ 01:30
03
Vinokourov
Alexandre
1973
-
+ 01:50
04
Vandborg
Brian
1981
-
+ 01:53
05
Lang
Sebastian
1979
-
+ 02:09
06
Kiryienka
Vasil
1981
-
+ 02:14
07
Hoste
Leif
1977
-
+ 02:32
08
Rogers
Michael
1979
-
+ 02:32
09
Grivko
Andriy
1983
-
+ 02:45
10
Gusev
Vladimir
1982
-
+ 02:54
11
Kashechkin
Andrey
1980
-
+ 02:34
12
Belohvosciks
Raivis
1976
-
+ 02:58
13
Devolder
Stijn
1979
-
+ 02:58
14
Gutiérrez
Iván
1978
-
+ 03:08
15
Millar
David
1977
-
+ 03:22
16
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
-
+ 03:27
17
George
David
1976
-
+ 03:34
18
Hunter
Robert
1977
-
+ 03:39
19
Bodrogi
László
1976
-
+ 03:51
20
Pinotti
Marco
1976
-
+ 03:52
21
Day
Benjamin
1978
-
+ 03:54
22
Hesjedal
Ryder
1980
-
+ 04:13
23
Luttenberger
Peter
1972
-
+ 04:13
24
Clement
Stef
1982
-
+ 04:16
25
Larsson
Gustav
1980
-
+ 04:24
26
Baldwin
Christopher
1975
-
+ 04:42
27
Klöden
Andreas
1975
-
+ 04:42
28
Tuft
Svein
1977
-
+ 04:46
29
Löfkvist
Thomas
1984
-
+ 05:00
30
O'Loughlin
David
1978
-
+ 05:03
31
Bespalov
Alexander
1981
Premier
+ 05:06
32
Sosenka
Ondrej
1975
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 05:16
33
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 05:16
34
Perez
Marlon
1976
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 05:28
35
Ivanov
Ruslan
1973
-
+ 05:30
36
Bonilla
Adrian
1978
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 05:33
37
Shkarpeta
Denis
1981
-
+ 05:46
38
Helminen
Matti
1975
Profel - Ziegler CT
+ 05:55
39
McCann
David
1973
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 06:02
40
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
T-Mobile Team
+ 06:17
41
Kern
Christophe
1981
Bouygues Telecom
+ 06:26
42
Posthuma
Joost
1981
Rabobank
+ 06:37
43
Fostervold
Knut Anders
1971
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 06:40
44
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Française des Jeux
+ 06:43
45
Schär
Michael
1986
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 06:45
46
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 07:01
47
Rohregger
Thomas
1982
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 07:35
48
Nicacio
Pedro Dourado
1981
-
+ 08:38
49
Hoffmann
Erik
1981
Team Lamonta
+ 08:43
50
Remak
Zoltan
1977
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
+ 09:05
51
Szekeres
Csaba
1977
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
+ 09:06
52
Kornilovs
Vitalijs
1979
-
+ 12:14
Informação
World Championship ITT
Salzburg
21º setembro 2006
WCTT | 50.8 km