01 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
04:41:23 |
02 |
Martyenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 00 |
05 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
06 |
Karatzios Georgios
| 1990 | SP Tableware |
+ 00 |
07 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 00 |
08 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | SP Tableware |
+ 00 |
09 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
10 |
Weber Sascha
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
11 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
12 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Ciocan Alexandru
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
14 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
15 |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 00 |
17 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 00 |
18 |
Gomenyuk Volodymyr
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 00 |
20 |
Koev Vladimir
[*]
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 00 |
21 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 00 |
22 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 05 |
23 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 08 |
24 |
Tomasiak Konrad
| 1991 | - |
+ 08 |
25 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 08 |
26 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
27 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | SP Tableware |
+ 10 |
28 |
Kashtan Anatoliy
| 1987 | - |
+ 10 |
29 |
Marchetti Alessio
| 1988 | - |
+ 10 |
30 |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 10 |
31 |
Rammler Julian
| 1987 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 10 |
32 |
Coman Bogdan
| 1991 | - |
+ 10 |
33 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 10 |
34 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 10 |
35 |
Altenkamp Lukas
| 1987 | - |
+ 10 |
36 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 10 |
37 |
Machnitzky David
| 1979 | - |
+ 10 |
38 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
39 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 10 |
40 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 10 |
41 |
Stredzedula Szymon
| 1992 | - |
+ 10 |
42 |
Simon Peter
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 10 |
43 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 10 |
44 |
Ivanics Gregely
| 1978 | - |
+ 10 |
45 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 10 |
46 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
47 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 10 |
48 |
Ivanov Borislav
| 1989 | - |
+ 10 |
49 |
Frunzeanu Marian
| 1981 | - |
+ 10 |
50 |
Braico Alexandr
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
51 |
Morcov Stefan
| 1973 | - |
+ 10 |
52 |
Munteanu Constantin
| 1990 | - |
+ 10 |
53 |
Juganaru Nicolae-Razvan
| 1985 | - |
+ 10 |
54 |
Serry Florent
| 1991 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 10 |
55 |
Bouglas Apostolos
| 1989 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 10 |
56 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 10 |
57 |
Milivojevic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 10 |
58 |
Chatzakis Panagiotis
| 1992 | SP Tableware |
+ 10 |
59 |
Berger Heinrich
| 1985 | - |
+ 10 |
60 |
Rusu Mihail
| 1988 | - |
+ 10 |
61 |
Karnulin Denys
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 10 |
62 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | - |
+ 10 |
63 |
Califano Gaetano
| 1987 | - |
+ 10 |
64 |
Thalhammer Jorg
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 10 |
65 |
Biderman Mateusz
| 1992 | - |
+ 10 |
66 |
O'Brien Mark
| 1987 | SP Tableware |
+ 10 |
67 |
Hanebeck Hans
| 1986 | - |
+ 10 |
68 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 10 |
69 |
Stuban Ferenc
| 1992 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 10 |
70 |
Molnar Istvan
| 1988 | - |
+ 10 |
71 |
Tenbruck Florian
| 1990 | - |
+ 10 |
72 |
Papaderos Alexandros
| 1991 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 10 |
73 |
Toth Attila
| 1980 | - |
+ 10 |
74 |
Voinea Lucian
| 1991 | - |
+ 10 |
75 |
Zatorski Konrad
| 1992 | - |
+ 10 |
76 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 10 |
77 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 10 |
78 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 10 |
79 |
Zaraliev Stanislav
| 1988 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 10 |
80 |
Csicsaky Tamas
| 1980 | - |
+ 10 |
81 |
Thome Kevin
| 1989 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 10 |
82 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 29 |
83 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 29 |
84 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 29 |
85 |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 34 |
86 |
Szoradi Balazs
| 1976 | - |
+ 36 |
87 |
Varabiev Mihai-Gabriel
| 1989 | - |
+ 51 |
88 |
Balinski Pavlin
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 56 |
89 |
Paroli Mirko
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:02 |
90 |
Logigan Lucian
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:02 |
91 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
92 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 01:02 |
93 |
Stancu Alexandru-George
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:02 |
94 |
Vigh Zoltan
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:02 |
95 |
Oprea Ovidiu Tudor
| 1978 | - |
+ 01:05 |
96 |
Zanichelli Stefano
| 1986 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 01:14 |
97 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
98 |
Fejes Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:37 |
99 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 02:06 |
100 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 00 |
101 |
Rödel Henner
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:20 |
102 |
Petrache Marius
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:38 |
103 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | - |
+ 17:38 |
104 |
Gandila Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:38 |
105 |
Jordan Peter
| 1973 | - |
+ 17:38 |
106 |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 17:38 |
107 |
Simon Balazs
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:38 |
108 |
Kovacs Robert Christian
| 1984 | - |
+ 17:38 |
109 |
Bogdanovic Marko
| 1992 | - |
+ 17:38 |
110 |
Mair Philip
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:38 |
111 |
Piotti Lorenzo
| 1992 | - |
+ 17:38 |
112 |
Boyadziev Nikolai
| 1992 | - |
+ 17:38 |
113 |
Efstathiou Konsatantinos
| 1991 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 17:38 |
114 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 17:38 |
115 |
Grabarek Grzegorz
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:38 |
116 |
Szabo Biczok Marton
| 1991 | - |
+ 17:38 |
117 |
Sipos Zoltan
| 1991 | - |
+ 17:38 |
118 |
Nedev Svetoslav
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:38 |
119 |
Lazar Nandor
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 17:49 |
120 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 22:03 |
121 |
Wolters George
| 1970 | - |
+ 22:03 |
122 |
Palyi Csaba
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:05 |
123 |
Specziar Viktor
| 1972 | - |
+ 22:05 |
DNF |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Trillini Walter Gaston
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
DNF |
Dabrowski Franciczek
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Verebelyi Viktor
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Yolov Nokolay
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Boyadziev Petar
| - | - |
|