FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de Korea
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 2º Etapa, 6º junho 2009, Coreia do Sul
Informação
Resultados
Participantes
História
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Embed Results
Nações
África do Sul
Alemanha
Austrália
Bélgica
Cazaquistão
China
Coreia do Sul
Franca
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Japão
Malásia
Países Baixos
Rússia
Singapura
Suíça
Taiwan
Uzbequistão
Equipas
-
Chinese Taipei
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
Geofco Team
Letua Cycling Team
Malaysia
Nordland - Hamburg
Polygon Sweet Nice
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Neotel
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Park
Seon-ho
1984
Seoul Cycling
03:04:24
02
Park
Sung-baek
1985
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 00
03
Westphal
Carlo
1985
Team Neotel
+ 00
04
Kim
Dong Hun
1986
-
+ 00
05
Seo
Joon Yong
1988
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 00
06
Pearson
Joel
1983
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Tang
Wang Yip
1984
-
+ 00
08
Pell
David
1980
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Passeron
Aurélien
1984
Nordland - Hamburg
+ 00
10
Kwok
Ho Ting
1988
-
+ 00
11
Kwon
Jun Oh
1989
-
+ 00
12
Jang
Kyung Gu
1990
Seoul Cycling
+ 00
13
Shaekov
Vadim
1986
Uzbekistan
+ 00
14
Low
Ji Wen
1989
Letua Cycling Team
+ 00
15
Hassan
Suhardi
1982
Malaysia
+ 00
16
Chernyshov
Ilya
1985
-
+ 00
17
Jang
Sun Jae
1984
Team Neotel
+ 00
18
Kuzin
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
19
Lee
Ki Suk
1988
-
+ 00
20
Venter
Jaco
1987
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 00
21
Peng
Kuei Hsiang
1983
Chinese Taipei
+ 00
22
Lee
Wong Jae
1986
-
+ 00
23
Feng
Chun Kai
1988
Chinese Taipei
+ 00
24
Kalinin
Konstantin
1985
Uzbekistan
+ 00
25
Hoffman
Nolan
1985
Team Neotel
+ 00
26
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
-
+ 00
27
Kim
Yeong Uk
1989
-
+ 00
28
Lai
Kuan Hua
1981
Chinese Taipei
+ 00
29
Ivanov
Nikolay
1989
-
+ 00
30
Abrekov
Yusup
1985
Uzbekistan
+ 00
31
Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques
1987
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 00
32
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 00
33
Shin
Dong Hyun
1990
-
+ 00
34
Yoo
Ki Hong
1988
Seoul Cycling
+ 00
35
Jung
Eun Seong
1989
-
+ 00
36
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 00
37
Beuchat
Roger
1972
Team Neotel
+ 00
38
Wong
Kam-Po
1973
-
+ 00
39
van Bon
Léon
1972
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 00
40
Tuychiev
Vladimir
1983
Uzbekistan
+ 00
41
Gong
Hyo-suk
1986
Seoul Cycling
+ 00
42
Sung Yeon
Je
1986
-
+ 00
43
Kannemeyer
Tiaan
1978
Team Neotel
+ 00
44
Crawford
Jai
1983
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
+ 00
45
Roe
Timothy
1989
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
+ 00
46
Perry
James Lewis
1979
Team Neotel
+ 00
47
Ito
Masakazu
1988
-
+ 00
48
Fitrianto
Hari
1985
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 00
49
Kikuchi
Masaaki
1986
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 00
50
Kolessov
Alexey
1984
-
+ 00
51
Leben
Christian
1985
Nordland - Hamburg
+ 00
52
Cheung
King Wai
1985
-
+ 00
53
Dickeson
William
1983
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
+ 00
54
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1982
Uzbekistan
+ 00
55
Wu
Po Hung
1985
Chinese Taipei
+ 00
56
Uchima
Kohei
1988
-
+ 00
57
Lyalko
Alexey
1985
-
+ 00
58
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 00
59
Fallanie
Ali Ahmad
1983
Malaysia
+ 00
60
Kudentsov
Sergey
1978
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 00
61
Suh
Seok Kyu
1983
Seoul Cycling
+ 00
62
Jung
Jae Wan
1985
-
+ 02:54
63
Kim
Dae Eun
1990
-
+ 02:54
64
Yuen
Chi Ho
1990
-
+ 03:02
65
Yeung
Ying Hon
1988
-
+ 03:02
66
Kim
Do Hyeong
1986
-
+ 03:04
67
Lee
Joo Yong
1987
-
+ 03:10
68
Hwang
Hee Gyeong
1989
-
+ 03:12
69
Yu
Ji Hun
1987
-
+ 03:12
70
Langedyk
James
1989
Nordland - Hamburg
+ 03:12
71
Yoo
Jung-Hyun
1990
-
+ 03:12
72
Park
Jae Hyun
1989
-
+ 03:12
73
Jung
Baek Yoon
1990
-
+ 03:12
74
Ku
Bon Jae
1990
-
+ 03:16
75
Huang
Hsin Hua
1985
Chinese Taipei
+ 03:16
76
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
-
+ 03:16
77
Jo
Hyun-Do
1989
-
+ 03:16
78
Shin
Eun Seob
1987
-
+ 03:16
79
Choi
Seung Woo
1989
-
+ 03:16
80
Liu
Shu Ming
1986
Chinese Taipei
+ 03:16
81
Xing
Yan Dong
1985
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 03:16
82
Oka
Toyohiro
1987
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 03:16
83
Lee
Sung Ho
1989
-
+ 03:16
84
Youm
Jung Hwan
1985
-
+ 03:16
85
Jaya
Herwin
1985
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 03:16
86
Jeong
Cheung Gyo
1989
-
+ 03:16
87
Kim
Tae Gyun
1989
-
+ 03:16
88
Jung
Wu Ram
1988
-
+ 03:16
89
Gyun Choi
Jong
1984
-
+ 03:16
90
Nederlof
Lex
1966
Nordland - Hamburg
+ 03:16
91
Mat Senan
Mohammad
1990
Malaysia
+ 03:16
92
Pranata
Jimmy
1990
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 03:16
93
Oh
Se Yong
1981
-
+ 03:16
94
Ng
Yong Li
1985
Letua Cycling Team
+ 03:16
95
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 03:16
96
Terwel
Frank
1977
Nordland - Hamburg
+ 03:16
97
Roe
Andrew
1987
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
+ 03:16
98
Namjee
Wan Mohammed
1983
Malaysia
+ 03:16
99
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Trek - Livestrong
+ 03:16
100
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
-
+ 03:16
101
Krasilnikov
Roman
1985
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 03:16
102
Loh
Sea Keong
1986
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 03:16
103
Park
Jung-Hoon
1990
-
+ 04:00
104
Diganov
Anton
1989
-
+ 09:31
105
Mohd Salleh
Razif
1983
Letua Cycling Team
+ 09:31
106
Misbah
Mohd Rauf Nur
1987
Malaysia
+ 10:04
107
Soissons
Jefferson
1984
Geofco Team
+ 10:16
108
El Darabna
Zakari
1983
Geofco Team
+ 10:16
109
Stock
Oliver
1972
Nordland - Hamburg
+ 10:16
DNF
Delitte
Gilles
1988
Geofco Team
DNF
Kang
Jin Won
1989
-
DNF
Nasir
Mohammed Yusof
1981
-
DNF
Azeman
Muhammed Hafiz
1990
Letua Cycling Team
Informação
Tour de Korea
Coreia do Sul
2º Etapa | 140.0 km
Gongju
->
Jeongeup
2.2
S.Park
| Líder