01 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
08:30 | 14 |
02 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 04 | 5 |
03 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 06 | 3 |
04 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 07 | |
05 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 08 | |
06 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 11 | |
07 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 12 | |
08 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15 | |
09 |
Banusch Richard
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 15 | |
10 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 15 | |
11 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 16 | |
12 |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18 | |
13 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 19 | |
14 |
Appelt Leo
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 19 | |
15 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 19 | |
16 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 19 | |
17 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 21 | |
18 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 22 | |
19 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 22 | |
20 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 23 | |
21 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23 | |
22 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 25 | |
23 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 26 | |
24 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 27 | |
25 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 27 | |
26 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 27 | |
27 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 27 | |
28 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 27 | |
29 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 28 | |
30 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 28 | |
31 |
Malcharek Moritz
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 28 | |
32 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 28 | |
33 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 29 | |
34 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 29 | |
35 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 29 | |
36 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 30 | |
37 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 31 | |
38 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 31 | |
39 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 32 | |
40 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 32 | |
41 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 32 | |
42 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 34 | |
43 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 34 | |
44 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 35 | |
45 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 36 | |
46 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 36 | |
47 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 36 | |
48 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 36 | |
49 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 37 | |
50 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 38 | |
51 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 39 | |
52 |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40 | |
53 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 41 | |
54 |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 41 | |
55 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 41 | |
56 |
Tesler Artem
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 42 | |
57 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 42 | |
58 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 43 | |
59 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 44 | |
60 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 44 | |
61 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 45 | |
62 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 45 | |
63 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 45 | |
64 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 46 | |
65 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 46 | |
66 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 46 | |
67 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 47 | |
68 |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 47 | |
69 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 49 | |
70 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 50 | |
71 |
Lakasek Irwandie
| 1995 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 51 | |
72 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 51 | |
73 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 53 | |
74 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 53 | |
75 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 53 | |
76 |
McClure Reid
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 53 | |
77 |
Gao Peng
| 1993 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 53 | |
78 |
Nohales Nieto Edgar
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 53 | |
79 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 53 | |
80 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 53 | |
81 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 54 | |
82 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 54 | |
83 |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 54 | |
84 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 54 | |
85 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 56 | |
86 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 58 | |
87 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 59 | |
88 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:00 | |
89 |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:00 | |
90 |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:00 | |
91 |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:01 | |
92 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:05 | |
93 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:06 | |
94 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:08 | |
95 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:08 | |
96 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:08 | |
97 |
Lau Wan Hei
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 | |
98 |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 | |
99 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:10 | |
100 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 | |
101 |
Dieteren Jan
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:11 | |
102 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 | |
103 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 | |
104 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:12 | |
105 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:13 | |
106 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 01:14 | |
107 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:15 | |
108 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:16 | |
109 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:17 | |
110 |
Li Shuai
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 | |
111 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:23 | |
112 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:24 | |
113 |
Espinoza Ignacio
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:25 | |
114 |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:40 | |
115 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:46 | |
116 |
Wang Lizhen
| 1999 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 | |