Geelong Classic

Amador, 24º janeiro 2024, Austrália

Resultados

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 01:09:23
02 Baker Georgia Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
03 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
04 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
05 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 00
06 Fournier Roxane St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
07 Towers Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
08 Plouffe Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
09 Guilman Victorie St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
10 Manly Alexandra Liv AlUla Jayco + 04
11 Kuskova Yanina Tashkent City Women PCT + 04
12 Verhulst-Wild Gladys FDJ-SUEZ + 06
13 Roy Sarah Australia + 06
14 Roussel Elyne St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 06
15 Grangier India Team Coop-Repsol + 06
16 Richardson Kate Lifeplus Wahoo + 06
17 Raynolds Matilda Team Bridgelane + 06
18 Bunel Marion St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 06
19 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 06
20 Zabelinskaya Olga Tashkent City Women PCT + 06
21 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 10
22 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ + 10
23 Fuller Haylee Team Bridgelane + 10
24 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 10
25 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Repsol + 10
26 Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ + 10
27 Avoine Alison St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10
28 Miermont Dilyxine St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10
29 Gonzalez Alicia Lifeplus Wahoo + 10
30 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ + 10
31 Buijsman Nina FDJ-SUEZ + 10
32 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco + 18
33 Rysz Kaja Lifeplus Wahoo + 19
34 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19
35 Nooijen Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19
36 Wyllie Ella Liv AlUla Jayco + 19
37 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 19
38 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 19
39 Harvey Mikayla UAE Team ADQ + 19
40 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 19
41 Kagevi Stina Team Coop-Repsol + 23
42 Louw Anya AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 23
43 Will Keira ARA | Skip Capital + 23
44 Simpson Ella ARA | Skip Capital + 23
45 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 23
46 Anderson Alli ARA | Skip Capital + 23
47 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 26
48 Söderqvist Karin Lifeplus Wahoo + 26
49 Watts Emily Australia + 26
50 Pollock Lillee Team Bridgelane + 26
51 Burlova Kristyna Lifeplus Wahoo + 26
52 Doebel-Hickok Krista Human Powered Health + 30
53 Ricardo Gina Team Bridgelane + 30
54 Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ + 35
55 Bennett Keely Team Bridgelane + 36
56 Morrice Alex CANYON//SRAM Racing + 36
57 Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek + 37
58 Gigante Sarah AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 45
59 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 46
60 Sanguineti Ilaria Lidl-Trek + 46
61 Le Court Kim AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 48
62 Howe Georgie Liv AlUla Jayco + 53
63 Pate Amber Liv AlUla Jayco + 53
64 Hibburt Stephanie Australia + 01:01
65 Backstedt Elynor Lidl-Trek + 01:02
66 Geurts Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
67 Franz Heidi Lifeplus Wahoo + 01:18
68 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:32
69 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:02
70 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:02
71 Van De Velde Julie AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:27
72 Kozieva Nafosat Tashkent City Women PCT + 03:15
DNF Hayden Mia Australia
DNF Richards Darcie Australia
DNF Talbot Josie Australia
DNF Fityus Lucie ARA | Skip Capital
DNF Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women PCT
DNF Karimova Sofiya Tashkent City Women PCT
DNF Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women PCT
DNF Nicholson Katelyn Team Bridgelane
DNF Bye Camilla Rånes Team Coop-Repsol
DNF Dale Stine Team Coop-Repsol
DNF Koch Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Veenhoven Nienke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Al Sayegh Safia UAE Team ADQ
DNF Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ

Informação