Giro Next Gen

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 1º Etapa, 9º junho 2024, Itália

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing 5 00:10:49
2 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 1 + 06
3 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 09
4 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 10
5 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing + 15
6 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 16
7 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing + 17
8 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 20
9 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team + 21
10 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 22
11 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 23
12 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing + 25
13 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 25
14 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 27
15 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 27
16 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 28
17 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 28
18 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 29
19 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 29
20 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 31
21 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 34
22 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 34
23 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 34
24 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 34
25 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 35
26 Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 35
27 Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 35
28 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 36
29 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 36
30 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 37
31 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 37
32 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 38
33 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord + 38
34 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 39
35 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 40
36 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 40
37 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 40
38 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 40
39 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 41
40 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 42
41 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 42
42 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 42
43 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 43
44 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 44
45 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord + 44
46 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 44
47 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord + 45
48 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 45
49 Kretschy MoritzIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 45
50 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 47
51 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 47
52 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious + 47
53 Arrighetti NicolóBiesse-Carrera + 48
53 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 48
55 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 48
56 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 48
57 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 48
58 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 48
59 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 48
60 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 49
61 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 50
62 Egholm KristianLidl-Trek Future Racing + 50
63 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 51
64 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 51
65 Zordan GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 52
66 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 52
67 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 52
68 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 53
69 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 53
70 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 54
71 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 54
72 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 54
73 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 55
74 Iacomoni FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior + 55
75 Chesini CesareZalf Euromobil Fior + 55
76 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 55
77 Faingezicht EmryIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 56
78 Raccagni GabrielePolti-KOMETA U23 + 56
79 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious + 57
80 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 58
81 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 58
82 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 58
83 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 59
84 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 01:00
85 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 01:00
86 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:00
87 Piras AndreaItaly + 01:00
88 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera + 01:01
89 Colorado WilliamGW Erco Shimano + 01:02
90 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:02
91 Valenti LukeIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 01:02
92 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:03
93 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:03
94 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:04
95 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 01:04
96 Bagnara LucaPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:05
97 Galli NiccoloArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:06
98 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 01:06
99 Griggion SimoneUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:08
100 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 01:08
101 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 01:09
102 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:09
103 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:10
104 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 01:10
105 Oioli ManuelItaly + 01:11
106 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:11
107 Barrero Lopez MartinPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:12
108 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 01:12
109 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:12
110 Minoia SebastianoRime + 01:12
111 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 01:13
112 Zamperini EdoardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:13
113 Perani RiccardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:13
114 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:14
115 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:14
116 Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:14
117 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 01:15
118 Novak SamuelPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:15
119 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:15
120 Pinilla SebastiánGW Erco Shimano + 01:15
121 Vardanega LeonardoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 01:16
122 Cattani AlessandroRime + 01:16
123 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano + 01:16
124 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:16
125 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:17
126 Di Bernardo MarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:17
127 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing + 01:18
128 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:19
129 Magli LorenzoItaly + 01:20
130 Macias CesarPetrolike + 01:20
131 Gonzalez AntonioPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:20
132 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:21
133 Carpene GianmarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:23
134 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:26
135 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:26
136 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:26
137 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:27
138 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike + 01:27
139 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 01:28
140 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:29
141 Bruno AndreaItaly + 01:29
142 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 01:32
143 Colombo TommasoArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:32
144 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike + 01:35
145 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:36
146 Rossi NicolaItaly + 01:36
147 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:37
148 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:37
149 Scarpelli NicolasTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:39
150 Ursella LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior + 01:39
151 Dante AlessandroArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:40
152 Giuliano DarioPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:42
153 Galante RiccardoArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:43
153 Walker ZacharyRime + 01:43
155 Obetti DamianoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 01:44
156 Varroni LucaArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:48
157 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:48
158 Rosa LucaUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:49
159 Colosio LinoArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:50
160 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:50
161 Leali StefanoZalf Euromobil Fior + 01:54
162 Ferroni LorenzoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 01:55
163 Giancristofaro FabioRime + 01:57
164 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:58
165 Mantovan TommasoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 02:01
166 Silenzi AnthoniMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:06
167 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:08
168 Mosca RaffaeleItaly + 02:17
169 Pawson EdwardRime + 02:39
170 Gallio FilippoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 03:02
171 Gallio AlessandroCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 03:06
172 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 03:09
DNF Di Felice MattiaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Alleva EdoardoRime
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing00:10:49
2 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 06
3 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 09
4 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 10
5 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing+ 15
6 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 16
7 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 17
8 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco+ 20
9 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team+ 21
10 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 22
11 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 23
12 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing+ 25
13 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 25
14 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 27
15 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 27
16 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing+ 28
17 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 28
18 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 29
19 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 29
20 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 31
21 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 34
22 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 34
23 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 34
24 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 34
25 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 35
26 Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 35
27 Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 35
28 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 36
29 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious+ 36
30 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 37
31 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 37
32 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 38
33 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 38
34 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 39
35 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 40
36 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco+ 40
37 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 40
38 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 40
39 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 41
40 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 42
41 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco+ 42
42 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
43 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 43
44 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 44
45 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 44
46 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 44
47 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 45
48 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 45
49 Kretschy MoritzIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 45
50 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 47
51 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 47
52 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious+ 47
53 Arrighetti NicolóBiesse-Carrera+ 48
53 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 48
55 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 48
56 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team+ 48
57 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera+ 48
58 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 48
59 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious+ 48
60 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 49
61 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 50
62 Egholm KristianLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 50
63 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 51
64 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 51
65 Zordan GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior+ 52
66 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team+ 52
67 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior+ 52
68 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 53
69 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 53
70 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 54
71 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 54
72 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 54
73 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco+ 55
74 Iacomoni FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 55
75 Chesini CesareZalf Euromobil Fior+ 55
76 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 55
77 Faingezicht EmryIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 56
78 Raccagni GabrielePolti-KOMETA U23+ 56
79 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious+ 57
80 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 58
81 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 58
82 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 58
83 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano+ 59
84 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera+ 01:00
85 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano+ 01:00
86 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:00
87 Piras AndreaItaly+ 01:00
88 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera+ 01:01
89 Colorado WilliamGW Erco Shimano+ 01:02
90 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:02
91 Valenti LukeIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 01:02
92 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:03
93 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:03
94 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:04
95 Zapata MauricioPetrolike+ 01:04
96 Bagnara LucaPolti-KOMETA U23+ 01:05
97 Galli NiccoloArvedi Cycling ASD+ 01:06
98 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike+ 01:06
99 Griggion SimoneUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:08
100 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike+ 01:08
101 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano+ 01:09
102 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:09
103 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:10
104 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco+ 01:10
105 Oioli ManuelItaly+ 01:11
106 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:11
107 Barrero Lopez MartinPolti-KOMETA U23+ 01:12
108 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 01:12
109 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:12
110 Minoia SebastianoRime+ 01:12
111 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 01:13
112 Zamperini EdoardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:13
113 Perani RiccardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:13
114 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 01:14
115 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:14
116 Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:14
117 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious+ 01:15
118 Novak SamuelPolti-KOMETA U23+ 01:15
119 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 01:15
120 Pinilla SebastiánGW Erco Shimano+ 01:15
121 Vardanega LeonardoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 01:16
122 Cattani AlessandroRime+ 01:16
123 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano+ 01:16
124 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:16
125 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 01:17
126 Di Bernardo MarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:17
127 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing+ 01:18
128 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:19
129 Magli LorenzoItaly+ 01:20
130 Macias CesarPetrolike+ 01:20
131 Gonzalez AntonioPolti-KOMETA U23+ 01:20
132 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 01:21
133 Carpene GianmarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:23
134 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 01:26
135 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 01:26
136 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:26
137 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:27
138 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike+ 01:27
139 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 01:28
140 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 01:29
141 Bruno AndreaItaly+ 01:29
142 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious+ 01:32
143 Colombo TommasoArvedi Cycling ASD+ 01:32
144 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike+ 01:35
145 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:36
146 Rossi NicolaItaly+ 01:36
147 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:37
148 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:37
149 Scarpelli NicolasTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:39
150 Ursella LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 01:39
151 Dante AlessandroArvedi Cycling ASD+ 01:40
152 Giuliano DarioPolti-KOMETA U23+ 01:42
153 Galante RiccardoArvedi Cycling ASD+ 01:43
153 Walker ZacharyRime+ 01:43
155 Obetti DamianoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 01:44
156 Varroni LucaArvedi Cycling ASD+ 01:48
157 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 01:48
158 Rosa LucaUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:49
159 Colosio LinoArvedi Cycling ASD+ 01:50
160 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:50
161 Leali StefanoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 01:54
162 Ferroni LorenzoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 01:55
163 Giancristofaro FabioRime+ 01:57
164 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:58
165 Mantovan TommasoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 02:01
166 Silenzi AnthoniMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 02:06
167 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 02:08
168 Mosca RaffaeleItaly+ 02:17
169 Pawson EdwardRime+ 02:39
170 Gallio FilippoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 03:02
171 Gallio AlessandroCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 03:06
172 Smith WillTrinity Racing+ 03:09
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team 00:11:10
2 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
3 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 06
4 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 06
5 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 08
6 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 10
7 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 13
8 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 13
9 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 15
10 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 18
11 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 19
12 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 23
13 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord + 24
14 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 28
15 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 29
16 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 31
17 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 34
18 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious + 36
19 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 39
20 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 39
21 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 42
22 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 52
23 Novak SamuelPolti-KOMETA U23 + 54
24 Cattani AlessandroRime + 55
25 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 55
26 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 58
27 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:05
28 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:06
29 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:08
30 Colombo TommasoArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:11
31 Dante AlessandroArvedi Cycling ASD + 01:19
32 Giuliano DarioPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:21
33 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:29
34 Mantovan TommasoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 01:40

Informação