1 |
- |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
13:46:55 |
2 |
- |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 02 |
3 |
1 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 12 |
4 |
1 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 24 |
5 |
- |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 28 |
6 |
- |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 39 |
7 |
5 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:38 |
8 |
6 |
Barta William
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 01:48 |
9 |
6 |
Powless Neilson
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 01:52 |
10 |
3 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 02:00 |
11 |
3 |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:01 |
12 |
1 |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:01 |
13 |
3 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 02:04 |
14 |
5 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 02:04 |
15 |
5 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:09 |
16 |
- |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:11 |
17 |
1 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 02:13 |
18 |
1 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 02:14 |
19 |
- |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 02:19 |
20 |
1 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:41 |
21 |
1 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Palazzago |
+ 02:55 |
22 |
1 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 03:27 |
23 |
1 |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 03:27 |
24 |
1 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 03:34 |
25 |
1 |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Multi Regione |
+ 03:38 |
26 |
3 |
Carvalho André
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 03:43 |
27 |
- |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 03:44 |
28 |
- |
Di Renzo Andrea
| 1995 | Marche |
+ 03:44 |
29 |
1 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 04:16 |
30 |
1 |
Colombo Eros
| 1995 | Team Palazzago |
+ 05:16 |
31 |
1 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:25 |
32 |
1 |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 05:32 |
33 |
1 |
Canepa Francesco
| 1997 | Multi Regione |
+ 05:36 |
34 |
1 |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 05:36 |
35 |
1 |
Martinez Sergio
| 1995 | Colombia |
+ 05:37 |
36 |
3 |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 05:56 |
37 |
1 |
Pietrini Luigi
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 06:12 |
38 |
2 |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 06:15 |
39 |
2 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Multi Regione |
+ 06:17 |
40 |
3 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 06:19 |
41 |
1 |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 06:21 |
42 |
31 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 06:22 |
43 |
- |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 06:23 |
44 |
- |
Main Kent
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 06:49 |
45 |
- |
Giuliani Giacomo
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 06:54 |
46 |
- |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 07:47 |
47 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 08:01 |
48 |
2 |
Rubio Einer
| 1998 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 08:45 |
49 |
2 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 09:54 |
50 |
2 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | Multi Regione |
+ 11:42 |
51 |
2 |
Scaroni Cristian
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 11:42 |
52 |
3 |
Prandini Paolo
| 1996 | Marche |
+ 13:41 |
53 |
3 |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 14:25 |
54 |
7 |
Negrente Marco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 14:34 |
55 |
2 |
Mancini Francesco
| 1995 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 14:43 |
56 |
2 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 15:16 |
57 |
2 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 15:16 |
58 |
3 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 15:30 |
59 |
3 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 15:33 |
60 |
6 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 15:41 |
61 |
2 |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 15:49 |
62 |
2 |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 15:54 |
63 |
6 |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 17:12 |
64 |
6 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 17:15 |
65 |
7 |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 17:21 |
66 |
8 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 17:23 |
67 |
4 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 17:31 |
68 |
7 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 17:52 |
69 |
7 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 18:08 |
70 |
7 |
Pizza Pierpaolo
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 18:26 |
71 |
8 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 18:48 |
72 |
5 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 18:55 |
73 |
5 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 19:00 |
74 |
26 |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 19:13 |
75 |
7 |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 19:38 |
76 |
8 |
Di Luigi Amadeo
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
+ 20:38 |
77 |
6 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 20:59 |
78 |
9 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 21:17 |
79 |
6 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 21:21 |
80 |
6 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 21:21 |
81 |
21 |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 22:37 |
82 |
17 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 22:39 |
83 |
2 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 22:42 |
84 |
30 |
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 22:45 |
85 |
8 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 23:33 |
86 |
10 |
Kulikovskiy Alexandr
| 1997 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 23:40 |
87 |
14 |
Padovan Mirco
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 24:23 |
88 |
- |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 25:00 |
89 |
15 |
Melloni Mattia
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 25:56 |
90 |
15 |
Perna Simone
| 1996 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 25:56 |
91 |
15 |
Oliveira Ivo
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 26:01 |
92 |
3 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 26:04 |
93 |
3 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 26:42 |
94 |
13 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | New Zealand |
+ 26:49 |
95 |
3 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 27:11 |
96 |
16 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 28:20 |
97 |
17 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 28:37 |
98 |
19 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 28:45 |
99 |
11 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 28:51 |
100 |
16 |
Zanotto Thomas
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 28:53 |
101 |
21 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 28:54 |
102 |
13 |
Italiani Davide
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 29:05 |
103 |
3 |
Ferri Gregorio
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 29:16 |
104 |
3 |
Scardigli Emanuele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 29:16 |
105 |
2 |
Centini Riccardo
| 1997 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 29:16 |
106 |
18 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 29:19 |
107 |
12 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 29:29 |
108 |
20 |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 29:29 |
109 |
10 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 29:30 |
110 |
10 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 29:32 |
111 |
15 |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 29:34 |
112 |
15 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 29:35 |
113 |
12 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 29:45 |
114 |
20 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 30:39 |
115 |
4 |
Ciutti Manuel
| 1996 | Marche |
+ 31:02 |
116 |
19 |
Piselli Alfonso
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 31:02 |
117 |
9 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Colombia |
+ 31:30 |
118 |
15 |
Cristofaletti Mattia
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 32:03 |
119 |
17 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 32:40 |
120 |
2 |
Pilicano Francesco
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 32:40 |
121 |
15 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 32:45 |
122 |
- |
Meris Mario
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 32:55 |
123 |
15 |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 33:28 |
124 |
15 |
Crisante Paride
| 1997 | Aran Cucine |
+ 33:36 |
125 |
6 |
Cardarilli Piergiorgio
| 1998 | Aran Cucine |
+ 33:40 |
126 |
23 |
Bonechi Gabriele
| 1995 | Multi Regione |
+ 34:56 |
127 |
7 |
Morabito Edoardo Vincenzo
| 1997 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 35:29 |
128 |
15 |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 35:37 |
129 |
14 |
Brescianini Nicolo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 35:37 |
130 |
32 |
Baldi Francesco
| 1996 | Marche |
+ 36:10 |
131 |
10 |
Lupini Michele
| 1997 | Multi Regione |
+ 36:19 |
132 |
9 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 36:19 |
133 |
4 |
Vitiello Angelo
| 1998 | Marche |
+ 36:40 |
134 |
5 |
Villanti Andrea
| 1996 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 36:50 |
135 |
7 |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 37:39 |
136 |
9 |
Brugna Alessio
| 1995 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 37:56 |
137 |
11 |
Donesana Davide
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 38:20 |
138 |
3 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 39:16 |
139 |
2 |
Chambers Matthew
| 1997 | Aran Cucine |
+ 39:32 |
140 |
8 |
Wood Oliver
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 39:44 |
141 |
- |
Gambuti Matteo
| 1997 | Marche |
+ 40:32 |
142 |
2 |
Mori Filippo
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 40:50 |
143 |
13 |
Begnoni Gianmarco
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 40:59 |
144 |
2 |
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 41:19 |
145 |
1 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 41:27 |
146 |
1 |
Calderaro Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 41:56 |
147 |
3 |
Cianci Franco
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
+ 42:06 |
148 |
6 |
Tounsi Maher
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 43:13 |
149 |
2 |
Guglielmi Giovanni
| 1996 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 43:36 |
150 |
7 |
Orlandi Federico
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 44:05 |
151 |
1 |
Calabrese Andrea
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 45:16 |
152 |
4 |
Collodoro Angelo Andrea
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 48:43 |
153 |
- |
Nunziata Alessio
| 1998 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 49:57 |
154 |
1 |
Leitch Bradley
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 53:31 |
155 |
2 |
Bettini Francesco
| 1995 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 53:44 |
156 |
2 |
Moro Stefano
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 54:08 |
157 |
2 |
Fitzwater Matias
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 55:49 |
158 |
2 |
Necci Mirko
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 58:02 |
159 |
2 |
Ranieri Marco
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 01:03:59 |