ZLM Tour

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 5º Etapa, 9º junho 2024, Países Baixos

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 14 03:14:38
2 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
3 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3 + 00
4 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
5 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 00
6 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
7 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
8 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
9 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 00
10 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
11 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
12 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
13 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
14 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
15 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
17 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
18 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 00
19 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
20 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
21 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
22 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 00
23 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
25 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
26 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
27 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
28 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 00
29 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
30 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
31 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 00
32 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
33 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
34 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
35 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
36 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
37 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
38 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
39 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
40 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
41 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
42 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
43 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
44 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
45 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
46 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 00
47 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
48 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
49 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
50 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 00
51 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
52 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
53 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
54 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
55 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
56 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
57 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
58 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
59 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08
60 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10
61 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10
62 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 10
63 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
64 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 12
65 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 15
66 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21
67 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 50
68 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:18
69 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:34
70 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 01:42
71 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:55
72 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:11
73 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 02:13
74 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:28
75 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 02:34
76 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:33
77 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 05:40
78 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:40
79 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:40
80 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:40
81 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 05:40
82 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:40
83 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 05:40
84 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:40
85 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 05:40
86 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club + 05:40
87 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:40
88 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 05:40
89 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:40
90 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 05:40
91 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 05:49
92 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 05:49
DNS Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNS Weemaes SashaBingoal WB
DNS van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa
DNF Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty15:58:50
2 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20
3 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 23
4 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 31
5 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 32
6 1 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 33
7 1 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33
8 6 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 39
9 1 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 40
10 1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 41
11 1 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 41
12 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 41
13 2 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43
14 1 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 44
15 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 50
16 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 51
17 1 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:01
18 4 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB+ 01:13
19 4 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:18
20 4 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:19
21 4 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:20
22 4 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:20
23 5 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:23
24 5 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:24
25 6 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:27
26 6 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:27
27 6 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:31
28 5 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:41
29 8 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 01:42
30 4 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:42
31 5 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:46
32 6 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:52
33 6 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:54
34 6 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:56
35 6 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:56
36 6 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:59
37 6 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:02
38 6 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:07
39 8 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:13
40 5 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 02:13
41 5 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:15
42 6 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:16
43 6 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:23
44 7 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:28
45 7 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:33
46 8 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:54
47 8 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:54
48 31 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:03
49 1 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:17
50 6 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:21
51 6 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:43
52 7 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:27
53 7 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:33
54 9 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:35
55 7 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:42
56 8 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:30
57 30 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:54
58 10 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 06:28
59 1 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 06:37
60 1 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 06:38
61 41 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 06:48
62 8 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 07:31
63 8 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:51
64 11 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 08:23
65 9 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 08:43
66 11 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 08:45
67 11 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 08:47
68 13 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 08:57
69 16 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 09:18
70 3 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 09:58
71 20 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 10:05
72 22 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB+ 10:07
73 23 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:38
74 8 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11:03
75 13 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11:18
76 13 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 11:34
77 10 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 12:02
78 9 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club+ 12:35
79 7 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:37
80 4 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 14:24
81 6 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB+ 14:32
82 2 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 14:33
83 1 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 14:40
84 1 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club+ 14:40
85 5 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:34
86 15 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 15:40
87 8 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 15:51
88 10 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16:35
89 14 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16:44
90 9 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:51
91 9 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 19:57
92 10 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:26
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 15:59:22
2 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 18
3 3 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 41
4 3 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 52
5 3 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 55
6 1 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 59
7 2 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:14
8 2 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:24
9 2 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 01:30
10 2 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:35
11 2 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:56
12 3 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03:11
13 3 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 06:06
14 10 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:16
15 1 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 07:51
16 3 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 08:11
17 5 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 08:13
18 5 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 08:15
19 6 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08:25
20 8 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 09:33
21 8 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 09:35
22 5 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:31
23 4 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 11:02
24 3 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 13:52
25 5 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 14:00
26 6 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 15:08
27 4 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:19
28 5 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:54
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 46
2 1 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team 32
3 1 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 28
4 2 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 18
5 1 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 18
6 1 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team 18
7 17 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 17
8 4 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 16
9 2 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg 15
10 7 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 15
11 3 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 12
12 3 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team 11
13 3 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club 10
14 3 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 9
15 6 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
16 2 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team 7
17 4 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
18 4 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team 6
19 4 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club 6
20 4 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5
21 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 4
22 3 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
23 3 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg 4
24 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg 3
25 2 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
26 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team 3
27 2 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
28 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck 2
29 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg 1
30 4 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team 1
31 4 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club 1

Informação