Paris-Nice

WorldTour, Corrida por Etapas, 6º Etapa, 8º março 2024, Franca

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek 60 04:36:51
2 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 40 + 00
3 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30 + 00
4 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 25 + 52
5 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 20 + 53
6 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15 + 53
7 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 53
8 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8 + 53
9 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 5 + 53
10 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 2 + 53
11 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 53
12 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe + 01:13
13 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 01:20
14 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 01:23
15 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates + 01:35
16 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 02:39
17 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:39
18 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 02:39
19 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 02:39
20 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious + 02:48
21 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:12
22 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 04:12
23 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:12
24 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 04:12
25 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team + 04:12
26 Izagirre IonCofidis + 04:12
27 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:12
28 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 04:12
29 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:21
30 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 04:27
31 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost + 04:52
32 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 08:32
33 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 08:32
34 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 13:35
35 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 13:35
36 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe + 13:35
37 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 13:35
38 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 14:24
39 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 14:24
40 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 14:24
41 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 14:24
42 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 17:20
43 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:20
44 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 17:43
45 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 17:43
46 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:04
47 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 18:04
48 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 18:04
49 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 18:04
50 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:04
51 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 18:04
52 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 18:04
53 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny + 18:04
54 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:04
55 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 18:04
56 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 18:04
57 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 18:04
58 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 18:04
59 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 18:04
60 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 18:04
61 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 18:04
62 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:04
63 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 18:04
64 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:04
65 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 18:04
66 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 18:04
67 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:04
68 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 18:04
69 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 18:04
70 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 18:04
71 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 18:04
72 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 18:04
73 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 18:04
74 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 18:04
75 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 18:04
76 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 18:04
77 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 18:04
78 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 18:04
79 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 18:04
80 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost + 18:04
81 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 18:04
82 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 18:04
83 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 18:04
84 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek + 18:04
85 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 18:04
86 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 18:04
87 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 18:04
88 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 18:04
89 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:04
90 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 18:04
91 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 18:04
92 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 18:04
93 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:04
94 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:04
95 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team + 18:04
96 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 18:04
97 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 18:04
98 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 18:04
99 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 18:04
100 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step + 18:04
101 Declercq TimLidl-Trek + 18:04
102 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:04
103 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 18:04
104 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 18:04
105 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 18:04
106 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 18:04
107 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 18:04
108 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 18:04
109 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:04
110 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:04
111 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 18:04
112 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 18:04
113 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek + 18:17
114 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 18:17
115 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:17
116 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech + 19:56
117 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 19:56
118 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 19:56
119 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 19:56
120 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:56
121 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 19:56
122 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 19:56
123 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:56
124 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:56
125 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious + 19:56
126 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:56
127 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious + 19:56
128 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 19:56
129 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 19:56
130 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 22:30
131 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 22:30
132 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:30
133 Latour PierreTotalEnergies + 25:03
DNS Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNS Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNS Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Coquard BryanCofidis
DNF Gougeard AlexisCofidis
DNF Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 2 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates22:15:58
2 6 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 23
3 2 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 34
4 15 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek+ 54
5 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:03
6 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:14
7 3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 01:30
8 3 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:36
9 3 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:37
10 3 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:39
11 4 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:44
12 4 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:44
13 3 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:06
14 12 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 02:33
15 6 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:42
16 9 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:06
17 6 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates+ 03:29
18 1 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:32
19 1 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 03:42
20 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 03:51
21 12 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:27
22 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:53
23 1 Izagirre IonCofidis+ 07:14
24 1 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team+ 08:16
25 1 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty+ 08:36
26 1 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 08:55
27 1 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 09:11
28 14 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 09:21
29 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 09:25
30 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11:01
31 1 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 12:32
32 1 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 21:47
33 1 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe+ 22:17
34 1 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 23:10
35 12 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 23:27
36 2 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 25:29
37 6 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 25:44
38 1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 27:49
39 3 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 27:58
40 1 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 29:58
41 1 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 30:01
42 1 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team+ 30:42
43 14 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 31:27
44 2 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 32:10
45 2 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 32:17
46 2 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 32:28
47 2 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 32:45
48 2 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 32:54
49 10 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 33:11
50 2 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33:31
51 3 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 33:40
52 3 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 33:56
53 3 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33:58
54 3 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost+ 34:02
55 2 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:05
56 8 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 35:05
57 3 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 35:06
58 3 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:31
59 3 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 35:45
60 12 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers+ 36:27
61 1 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 37:12
62 1 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 37:19
63 57 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 37:54
64 2 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek+ 37:57
65 2 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 37:58
66 8 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 38:01
67 2 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 38:50
68 1 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 39:25
69 1 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 39:30
70 1 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 39:49
71 1 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 40:00
72 1 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 40:03
73 1 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 40:38
74 1 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 40:38
75 2 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 40:45
76 1 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:18
77 1 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 42:07
78 2 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 42:48
79 3 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 42:51
80 1 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 42:55
81 1 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 43:08
82 1 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43:26
83 1 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 43:45
84 1 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ+ 43:52
85 1 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 44:04
86 1 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 44:07
87 1 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 44:12
88 1 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 44:32
89 1 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny+ 44:42
90 1 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 44:45
91 3 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 44:55
92 1 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 45:00
93 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 45:57
94 4 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 46:23
95 3 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 46:49
96 1 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 47:10
97 2 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 47:12
98 2 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 47:20
99 2 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 47:20
100 2 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek+ 47:21
101 4 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 48:07
102 2 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 48:38
103 2 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 48:50
104 2 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny+ 49:02
105 3 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 49:13
106 3 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 49:14
107 3 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 49:22
108 4 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 49:35
109 6 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 49:59
110 9 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny+ 51:12
111 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 51:26
112 1 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 51:30
113 9 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 52:03
114 9 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 52:05
115 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 52:09
116 10 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 52:47
117 1 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 52:50
118 10 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 52:52
119 11 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 53:33
120 11 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 53:43
121 4 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 54:01
122 7 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 55:18
123 9 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 56:09
124 10 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 57:50
125 8 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 57:54
126 10 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 59:18
127 10 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 59:45
128 10 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 01:00:17
129 4 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:00:30
130 5 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious+ 01:00:48
131 9 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:02:09
132 7 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:05:11
133 9 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:21:43
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 1 UAE Team Emirates 66:53:01
2 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
3 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:41
4 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 13:05
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 21:40
6 Bahrain Victorious + 27:47
7 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 30:23
8 Team Jayco-AlUla + 33:40
9 Movistar Team + 42:46
10 2 Lidl-Trek + 47:57
11 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 50:17
12 1 Groupama-FDJ + 58:03
13 TotalEnergies + 01:03:57
14 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:07:24
15 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:08:33
16 Cofidis + 01:13:04
17 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:13:43
18 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:24:51
19 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:34:23
20 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:48:21
21 Lotto Dstny + 01:59:24
22 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:05:37

Informação