01 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Recer - Boavista |
05:04:43 |
02 |
Fernández Ginés Manuel
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 08 |
03 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 16 |
04 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 20 |
05 |
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:04 |
06 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 01:15 |
07 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 02:17 |
08 |
Laddomada Michele
| 1972 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 02:19 |
09 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:21 |
10 |
de Las Cuevas Armand
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 02:21 |
11 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 02:35 |
12 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 02:35 |
13 |
Vergnani Marco
| 1969 | Kross - Selle Italia |
+ 02:46 |
14 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 02:51 |
15 |
Trombetta Guido
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 03:02 |
16 |
Meier Armin
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:03 |
17 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:20 |
18 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 03:21 |
19 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:42 |
20 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Kross - Selle Italia |
+ 04:11 |
21 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 04:13 |
22 |
Figueiredo Teixeira Carlos Manuel
| 1971 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 04:14 |
23 |
Frizzo Maurizio
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 04:34 |
24 |
Marques Luis
| 1967 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 04:39 |
25 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 04:44 |
26 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Maia - Cin |
+ 05:03 |
27 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Maia - Cin |
+ 05:40 |
28 |
Kivilev Andrei
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:25 |
29 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 07:10 |
30 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:28 |
31 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 07:40 |
32 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 09:33 |
33 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 10:21 |
34 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 10:34 |
35 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 11:04 |
36 |
Panetta Stefano
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 14:43 |
37 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Maia - Cin |
+ 16:13 |
38 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 16:13 |
39 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Maia - Cin |
+ 16:13 |
40 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 16:13 |
41 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 16:13 |
42 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 16:13 |
43 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Maia - Cin |
+ 16:13 |
44 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Maia - Cin |
+ 16:13 |
45 |
Rodrigues-Inacio Sergio
| 1964 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 16:13 |
46 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:13 |
47 |
Bugno Gianni
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 16:13 |
48 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 16:13 |
49 |
Forero Tiria Vladimir
| 1977 | Kross - Selle Italia |
+ 16:13 |
50 |
Banfi Mauro
| 1971 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 16:13 |
51 |
Severino Vitor Nelson Ferreir
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 16:13 |
52 |
Correia da Silva Paulo
| 1965 | Troiamaricso |
+ 16:13 |
53 |
Matias Raul
| 1962 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 16:13 |
54 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Troiamaricso |
+ 16:13 |
55 |
Bernal Jahir Humberto
| 1968 | Kross - Selle Italia |
+ 16:13 |
56 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 16:13 |
57 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 16:13 |
58 |
Neto Coelho Jose Barros
| 1971 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 16:13 |
59 |
Teixeira Martins Paulo Jorge
| 1971 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 16:13 |
60 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Troiamaricso |
+ 16:13 |
61 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Troiamaricso |
+ 16:13 |
62 |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:13 |
63 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:13 |
64 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 16:13 |
65 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 16:13 |
66 |
Arenas Gonzalez Juan
| 1967 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 16:13 |
67 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 16:13 |
68 |
Silva Rodrigues Pedro
| 1966 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 16:13 |
69 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 16:13 |
70 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
+ 16:13 |
71 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 16:13 |
72 |
Hernández Santos
| 1967 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 16:13 |
73 |
Fernandes Ferreira Philippe
| 1971 | Troiamaricso |
+ 16:13 |
74 |
Babaitsev Artur
| 1971 | ZVVZ - DLD |
+ 16:13 |
75 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 17:44 |
76 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ZVVZ - DLD |
+ 17:45 |
77 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 17:45 |
78 |
Kejval Miloslav
| 1973 | ZVVZ - DLD |
+ 17:45 |
79 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 17:45 |
80 |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 17:45 |
81 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 17:45 |
82 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 17:45 |
83 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Maia - Cin |
+ 17:45 |
84 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 17:45 |
85 |
Pejcha Milos
| 1975 | ZVVZ - DLD |
+ 17:45 |
86 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 17:45 |
87 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 17:45 |
88 |
Pierobon Gianluca
| 1967 | Kross - Selle Italia |
+ 17:45 |
89 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 18:23 |
90 |
Paluan Andrea
| 1966 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 18:56 |
91 |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 19:00 |
92 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 19:34 |
93 |
Dalla Costa Oscar
| 1972 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
+ 19:34 |
94 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
+ 20:06 |
95 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 20:06 |
96 |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 20:24 |
97 |
Bugallo Mondragon Aitor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 20:51 |
98 |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
| 1970 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 20:51 |
99 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 20:52 |
100 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 21:20 |
101 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 21:57 |
102 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 22:09 |
103 |
Auriemma Christian
| 1974 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 22:10 |
104 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
+ 22:34 |
105 |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 22:34 |
106 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Kross - Selle Italia |
+ 23:41 |
107 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 23:41 |
108 |
Tebaldi Valerio
| 1965 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 23:55 |
109 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 23:55 |
110 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 23:55 |
111 |
Pintaric Robert
| 1965 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 24:23 |
112 |
Alves Sousa Jose
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 33:10 |
113 |
Liberato Monteiro Manuel
| 1969 | Troiamaricso |
+ 33:10 |
114 |
Camin Claudio
| 1970 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 33:10 |
115 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
+ 33:10 |
116 |
Faltus Richard
| 1977 | ZVVZ - DLD |
+ 33:10 |
117 |
Petrov Petar
| 1966 | Gresco - Tavira - Progecer |
+ 33:10 |
118 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 33:10 |
119 |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Troiamaricso |
+ 34:52 |
DNF |
Zaina Enrico
| 1967 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Fois Valentino
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Kross - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Maia - Cin |
|
DNF |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Paredes Movel - W52 |
|
DNF |
Laurent Thierry
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Blanco Villar Jesus
| 1963 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
|
DNF |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Rossato Mirko
| 1968 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Dante Stefano
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Maggioni Luca
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport |
|