FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de Wallonie
UCI, 4º Etapa, 31º julho 2003, Bélgica
Informação
Resultados
Participantes
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Nações
Alemanha
Austrália
Áustria
Bélgica
Canadá
Cazaquistão
Dinamarca
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Estónia
Franca
Irlanda
Itália
Luxemburgo
Noruega
Nova Zelândia
Países Baixos
Reino Unido
Rússia
Suécia
Suíça
Ucrânia
Equipas
Ag2r Prévoyance
Brioches La Boulangère
Cofidis
Fassa Bortolo
Fdjeux.com
Landbouwkrediet
Lotto - Domo
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
Quick Step - Davitamon
Rabobank
Rabobank TT3
Team CSC
Team Fakta
Team Telekom
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
Vlaandern - T-Interim
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Dean
Julian
1975
Team CSC
04:23:10
02
Magnien
Emmanuel
1971
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 00
03
Kopp
David
1979
Team Telekom
+ 00
04
Planckaert
Jo
1970
Cofidis
+ 00
05
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
Fdjeux.com
+ 00
06
Bartoli
Michele
1970
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
07
Hammond
Roger
1974
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 00
08
Johansen
Allan
1971
Team Fakta
+ 00
09
Demeyere
Geoffrey
1976
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
10
Vansevenant
Wim
1971
Lotto - Domo
+ 00
11
Laidoun
Julien
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 00
12
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
Landbouwkrediet
+ 00
13
Pichon
Mickael
1973
Fdjeux.com
+ 00
14
Farazijn
Peter
1969
Cofidis
+ 00
15
Weening
Pieter
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
16
Museeuw
Johan
1965
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 00
17
Van Goolen
Jurgen
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 00
18
De Waele
Bert
1975
Landbouwkrediet
+ 00
19
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
20
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
Fdjeux.com
+ 00
21
Julich
Bobby
1971
Team Telekom
+ 00
22
Scheuneman
Niels
1983
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
23
Coenen
Johan
1979
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 00
24
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Cofidis
+ 00
25
L´Hoir
Manu
1975
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 00
26
van Impe
Kevin
1981
Lotto - Domo
+ 00
27
Boonen
Tom
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 00
28
Bruylandts
Dave
1976
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 00
29
Scanlon
Mark
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 00
30
De Groote
Thierry
1975
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 00
31
Mattan
Nico
1971
Cofidis
+ 00
32
Barry
Michael
1975
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
+ 00
33
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Team CSC
+ 00
34
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
35
De Wolf
Steve
1975
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 00
36
Skelde
Michael
1973
Team Fakta
+ 00
37
Peers
Chris
1970
Cofidis
+ 00
38
Werner
Christian
1979
Team Telekom
+ 00
39
Kirchen
Kim
1978
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
40
Kleynen
Steven
1977
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
41
Van Huffel
Wim
1979
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
42
Posthuma
Joost
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
43
Klier
Andreas
1976
Team Telekom
+ 00
44
Petito
Roberto
1971
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
45
De Kort
Koen
1982
Rabobank
+ 00
46
Derepas
David
1978
Fdjeux.com
+ 00
47
Willems
Frederik
1979
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
48
Schreck
Stephan
1978
Team Telekom
+ 00
49
Joachim
Benoit
1976
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
+ 00
50
Lhuillier
Regis
1980
Fdjeux.com
+ 00
51
Kristensen
Lennie
1968
Team CSC
+ 00
52
Verheyen
Geert
1973
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 00
53
Mattozza
Sebastien
1977
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 00
54
White
Matthew
1974
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
+ 00
55
Van De Walle
Jurgen
1977
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
56
Sutherland
Rory
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
57
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
1970
Team Fakta
+ 00
58
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 00
59
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
+ 00
60
Bäckstedt
Magnus
1975
Team Fakta
+ 17
61
Horrillo
Pedro
1974
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 17
62
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
1975
Team Fakta
+ 18
63
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
Fdjeux.com
+ 18
64
Trastour
Olivier
1971
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 18
65
Hoste
Leif
1977
Lotto - Domo
+ 18
66
Charteau
Anthony
1979
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 23
67
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Fassa Bortolo
+ 23
68
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 23
69
Marichal
Thierry
1973
Lotto - Domo
+ 23
70
Van Petegem
Peter
1970
Lotto - Domo
+ 23
71
Loder
Thierry
1975
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 23
72
Amorison
Frédéric
1978
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 30
73
Tafi
Andrea
1966
Team CSC
+ 01:02
74
Sunderland
Scott
1966
Team Fakta
+ 01:04
75
Van Bondt
Geert
1970
Team CSC
+ 01:04
76
Trouve
Kristof
1976
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 01:04
77
Hulsmans
Kevin
1978
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 01:04
78
Zanotti
Marco
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 03:42
79
Bergès
Stéphane
1975
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 03:51
80
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 03:51
81
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
Lotto - Domo
+ 04:05
82
Yakovlev
Sergei
1976
Team Telekom
+ 04:47
83
Kjærgaard
Steffen
1973
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
+ 05:45
84
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 05:45
85
van Dijk
Stefan
1976
Lotto - Domo
+ 05:45
86
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
Team CSC
+ 05:45
87
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Fdjeux.com
+ 05:52
88
Kern
Christophe
1981
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 05:52
89
Andresen
Allan Bo
1973
Team Fakta
+ 10:54
90
Mikhailov
Gennady
1974
US Postal p/b Berry Floor
+ 10:54
91
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Fassa Bortolo
+ 10:54
92
Tosatto
Matteo
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 10:54
93
Streel
Marc
1971
Landbouwkrediet
+ 10:54
94
Capelle
Ludovic
1976
Landbouwkrediet
+ 10:54
95
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 10:54
96
Dierckxsens
Ludo
1964
Landbouwkrediet
+ 10:54
97
Engoulvent
Jimmy
1979
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 10:54
98
Steels
Tom
1971
Landbouwkrediet
+ 10:54
99
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Landbouwkrediet
+ 10:54
100
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
+ 10:54
101
Dekkers
Hans
1981
Rabobank
+ 14:49
DNF
De Waele
Fabien
1975
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
DNF
Brard
Florent
1976
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
DNF
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
Brioches La Boulangère
Informação
Tour de Wallonie
Bélgica
4º Etapa | 189.0 km
Houffalize
->
Aubel
2.3
M.Bartoli
| Líder