FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Subida al Naranco
Espanha
Visão Geral
Estatísticas
Edição
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
Ano
CAT
Links
Vencedor
Segundo
Terceiro
2010
1.1
Resultados
Pérez
Santiago
Antuna Coro
Andres Avelino
Laverde
Luis
2009
1.1
Resultados
Sicard
Romain
Ribeiro
Nuno
López
David
2008
1.1
Resultados
Tondó
Xavier
Gil
Koldo
Garzelli
Stefano
2007
1.1
Resultados
Gil
Koldo
Mancebo
Francisco
Arreitunandia
Pedro
2006
1.1
Resultados
Baliani
Fortunato
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
Jiménez
Eladio
2005
1.1
Resultados
Nocentini
Rinaldo
Bru
Jon
Petrov
Danail
2004
1.3
Resultados
Mayo
Iban
Martin
Miguel Ángel
Piepoli
Leonardo
2003
1.3
Resultados
Piepoli
Leonardo
Mancebo
Francisco
Lopez
Alberto
2002
1.3
Resultados
Bayarri Esteve
Gonzalo
Osa
Aitor
Sevilla
Oscar
2001
1.4
Resultados
Møller
Claus Michael
Sevilla
Oscar
Jiménez
Eladio
2000
1.4
Resultados
Rubiera
José Luis
Sastre
Carlos
Jeker
Fabian
1999
1.4
Resultados
Blanco
Santiago
Martin
Miguel Ángel
Laiseka
Roberto
1998
NE
Resultados
Rubiera
José Luis
Heras
Roberto
Osa
Aitor
1997
NE
Resultados
Heras
Roberto
Jiménez
José María
Clavero
Daniel
1996
NE
Resultados
Mauleón Unsain
Francisco
González Arrieta
Ramón
Serrano
Marcos Antonio
1995
NE
Resultados
Olano
Abraham
Escartín
Fernando
Uria Gonzalez
Jose Manuel
1994
NE
Resultados
Uria Gonzalez
Jose Manuel
Delgado
Pedro
Barcina Aguinaco
Julian
1993
NE
Resultados
Montoya Alarcon
Jesus
Rincón
Oliverio
Jiménez
José María
1992
NE
Resultados
Rominger
Tony
Mauleón Unsain
Francisco
Cubino
Laudelino
1991
NE
Resultados
Romero Ruiz
Juan
Rincón
Oliverio
Cubino
Laudelino
1990
NE
Resultados
Cubino
Laudelino
Aja
Enrique
Gaston Crespo
Inaki
1989
1.2
Resultados
Hilse
Peter
Indurain
Miguel
Pino
Alvaro
1988
1.2
Resultados
Alonso
Marino
Belda
Vicente
Dietzen
Reimund
1987
1.2
Resultados
Hilse
Peter
Dietzen
Reimund
Pino
Alvaro
1986
1.2
Resultados
Lejarreta
Marino
Delgado
Pedro
Hernández Bailo
Carlos
1985
1.2
Resultados
Chizabas Torres
Alirio
Gorospe
Julian
Mujika
Jokin
1984
1.2
Resultados
Belda
Vicente
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
Lejarreta
Marino
1983
1.2
Resultados
Belda
Vicente
Delgado
Pedro
Rodríguez Magro
Jesús
1982
1.2
Resultados
Pino
Alvaro
Muñoz
Pedro
Arroyo
Ángel
1981
1.2
Resultados
Lejarreta
Marino
Arroyo
Ángel
Lejarreta
Ismael
1966
1.2
Resultados
Perurena
Domingo
Jiménez
Julio
San Miguel
Gregorio
1965
1.2
Resultados
Galera
Joaquin
Diaz
Ventura
Gómez del Moral
Antonio
1964
1.2
Resultados
Bahamontes
Federico
Manzaneque
Fernando
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1963
1.2
Resultados
Karmany
Antonio
Morales Erostarbe
Roberto
Bahamontes
Federico
1962
1.2
Resultados
Rey
Raul
Talamillo
José Luis
Bahamontes
Federico
1961
1.2
Resultados
Barrutia
Antonio
San Emeterio
Julio José
Velez
Eusebio
1960
1.2
Resultados
Karmany
Antonio
Rodriguez Lopez
Angel
Rey
Raul
1947
CB-2
Resultados
Loroño
Jesús
Sanchez Huergo
Luis
Laguna
Enrique
1946
CB-2
Resultados
Trueba Perez
Fermin
Mancisidor
Martin
Laguna
Enrique
1945
NE
Resultados
Trueba Perez
Fermin
Mancisidor
Martin
Gutierrez
José
1944
NE
Resultados
Langarica
Dalmacio
Trueba Perez
Fermin
Gallastegui
Julian Aguirrezabal
1943
NE
Resultados
Rodríguez
Delio
Lahoz
José
Trueba Perez
Fermin
1942
NE
Resultados
Trueba Perez
Fermin
Mancisidor
Martin
Jabardo
José
1941
NE
Resultados
Menendez
Ulpiano
Perez Carreno
Emilio
Menendez
Jose