Circuito Miguel Sanabria-Tuta

Amador, 20º janeiro 2024, Colômbia

Resultados

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Gomez Gomez Camilo Trinity Racing 01:15:17
02 Florez Miguel - + 18
03 Ruiz Jeferson GW Erco Shimano + 18
04 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman + 18
05 Rodriguez Hugo Trinity Racing + 18
06 Rodriguez Wilson - + 18
07 Albarracin Sebastian - + 18
08 Ochoa Diego - + 18
09 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Risaralda Casta de Campeones + 18
10 Castro Anderson - + 18
11 Guzman Dayan Team Ingeniería de Vías + 18
12 Baez Brayan Construzea + 18
13 Callejas Edinson Alejandro - + 18
14 Espinel Erin Fabian - + 18
15 Arevalo Luis Angel - + 21
16 Virguez Maicol Stiven - + 21
17 Camargo Hernandez David - + 21
18 Parra Heiner - + 21
19 Estupinan Juan Diego - + 22
20 Alvarez Camilo - + 22
21 Riano David Boyacá es para Vivirla + 22
22 Lopez Robinson - + 22
23 Rubio Edwin Fabian Boyacá es para Vivirla + 22
24 Cruz Omar Santiago - + 22
25 Sanabria Edison - + 22
26 Cardenas Juan David - + 22
27 Acosta Robert Leonardo - + 25
28 Socha Luis - + 28
29 Olivares Yeferson Boyacá es para Vivirla + 28
30 Patiño Edwin Boyacá es para Vivirla + 30
31 Soraca Diego - + 32
32 Ducuara Kevin - + 42
33 Rueda Nestor Javier - + 01:50
DNF Acuna Brayan -
DNF Alvarado Kevin Andres -
DNF Álvarez Hugo Alejandro -
DNF Arevalo Jeferson -
DNF Bautista Yeison -
DNF Canas Juan Sebastian -
DNF Cangrejo Andres Felipe -
DNF Carvajal Wilson Fernando -
DNF Casallas Wilson Ferney -
DNF Castro Juan Manuel -
DNF Cuervo Diego -
DNF Espitia Juan Camilo -
DNF Fagua Anderson -
DNF Fonseca Juan Sebastian -
DNF Guatibonza Jhon -
DNF Lopez Nicolas -
DNF Mojica Cristian -
DNF Moreno Salvador -
DNF Patino Jose -
DNF Pirazan Yeison -
DNF Quintero Walter -
DNF Quintero Bernal Jhojan -
DNF Robles Ivan -
DNF Rodriguez Jonatan -
DNF Rondon Edward -
DNF Rondon Jorge Eliecer -
DNF Rosas Fonseca Diego Alexander -
DNF Suarez Ferney Alberto -
DNF Tabares Nicholas -
DNF Vega Alejandro -
DNF Molano Brayan Boyacá es para Vivirla
DNF Camargo Yeferson Colombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman
DNF Ojeda Ivan Colombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman
DNF Quintero Brayan Esparza Training
DNF Leguizamon Diego FyF Team
DNF Plazas Miller Esteban FyF Team
DNF Diaz Jose Leonel Jeunesse Cycliste 231
DNF Alba Juan Diego Movistar-Best PC
DNF Reyes Aldemar Team Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi
DNF Gomez Jeferson Stiven Team Fundecom
DNF Sossa Juan Vigo-Rias Baixas

Informação