Critérium du Dauphiné

WorldTour, Corrida por Etapas, 2º -9º junho 2024, Franca

GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe50025:35:40
2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike400+ 08
3 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech325+ 36
4 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers275+ 01:00
5 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers225+ 02:04
6 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe175+ 02:06
7 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step150+ 02:25
8 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek125+ 02:54
9 Lazkano OierMovistar Team100+ 02:54
10 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step85+ 04:13
11 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious70+ 04:28
12 Romo JavierMovistar Team60+ 05:53
13 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla50+ 06:04
14 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty40+ 06:57
15 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ35+ 11:10
16 Haig JackBahrain Victorious30+ 12:12
17 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates30+ 12:47
18 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny30+ 13:36
19 Martin GuillaumeCofidis30+ 14:32
20 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe30+ 16:29
21 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech20+ 17:18
22 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL20+ 17:33
23 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team20+ 20:05
24 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech20+ 20:45
25 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech20+ 23:10
26 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ20+ 28:43
27 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20+ 29:40
28 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20+ 33:10
29 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost20+ 34:47
30 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike20+ 35:25
31 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team10+ 36:27
32 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers10+ 37:09
33 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike10+ 37:46
34 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike10+ 40:54
35 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team10+ 43:02
36 Formolo DavideMovistar Team10+ 43:27
37 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates10+ 45:15
38 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe10+ 45:27
39 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost10+ 45:33
40 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe10+ 47:22
41 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek10+ 48:37
42 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ10+ 49:24
43 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers10+ 50:13
44 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ10+ 50:29
45 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates10+ 51:11
46 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers10+ 52:50
47 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck10+ 53:44
48 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team10+ 53:53
49 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates10+ 54:42
50 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty10+ 56:05
51 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility5+ 57:37
52 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ5+ 57:56
53 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility5+ 58:31
54 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility5+ 58:52
55 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5+ 01:00:25
56 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers3+ 01:01:21
57 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL3+ 01:02:25
58 Lastra JonathanCofidis3+ 01:02:51
59 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost3+ 01:08:19
60 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost3+ 01:10:19
61 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek+ 01:12:34
62 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 01:12:54
63 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:12:55
64 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:14:18
65 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:14:47
66 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 01:15:26
67 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:15:32
68 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:17:31
69 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:18:07
70 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:18:52
71 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:19:45
72 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:21:36
73 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 01:22:19
74 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:22:26
75 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 01:23:01
76 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:23:07
77 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:23:13
78 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:23:52
79 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:26:40
80 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:27:24
81 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:28:25
82 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:28:26
83 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:29:23
84 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 01:30:45
85 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:30:59
86 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:31:11
87 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:31:15
88 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:31:34
89 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:34:54
90 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:34:56
91 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:34:57
92 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:35:08
93 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:37:37
94 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:44:45
DNF Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious
DNF Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious
DNF Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious
DNF Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious
DNF Elissonde KennyCofidis
DNF Knight OliverCofidis
DNF Mariault AxelCofidis
DNF Toumire HugoCofidis
DNF Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ
DNF Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek
DNF Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek
DNF Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek
DNF Skujins TomsLidl-Trek
DNF Currie LoganLotto Dstny
DNF Kron AndreasLotto Dstny
DNF Menten MilanLotto Dstny
DNF García Cortina IvánMovistar Team
DNF Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team
DNF Sosa IvanMovistar Team
DNF Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates
DNF Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates
DNF Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility
DNF Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility
DNF Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility
DNF Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 73
2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 66
3 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 62
4 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 54
5 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 41
6 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 34
7 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 26
9 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 25
10 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 24
11 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 24
12 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 22
13 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 21
14 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 20
15 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 18
16 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 16
17 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost 16
18 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 14
19 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 14
20 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech 14
21 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team 14
22 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers 12
23 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 10
24 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 10
25 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
26 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 10
27 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
28 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 6
29 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 6
30 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
31 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
32 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
33 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
34 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 4
35 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2
36 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 2
37 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 1
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 40
2 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 38
3 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 31
4 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 26
5 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 24
6 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 22
7 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 22
8 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 22
9 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 19
10 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 13
11 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 12
12 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 12
13 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 8
14 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 8
15 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost 8
16 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS 6
17 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 6
18 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 6
19 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 6
20 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
21 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
22 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 4
23 Formolo DavideMovistar Team 4
24 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
25 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 3
26 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 3
27 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost 3
28 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 2
29 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 2
30 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
31 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
32 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ 2
33 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 2
34 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny 2
35 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 1
36 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 1
37 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek 1
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 BORA-hansgrohe 77:05:45
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 07:01
3 Israel-Premier Tech + 19:04
4 Movistar Team + 24:40
5 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 33:48
6 UAE Team Emirates + 40:46
7 Groupama-FDJ + 50:00
8 Soudal Quick-Step + 53:59
9 Bahrain Victorious + 01:08:28
10 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:19:07
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:01
12 Lidl-Trek + 01:24:48
13 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:37:22
14 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39:49
15 Cofidis + 01:40:54
16 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:43:47
17 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:51:36
18 Lotto Dstny + 01:57:10
19 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:18:42
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:20:43
21 Uno-X Mobility + 02:30:31
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:48:09

Informação