DoB? |
Pos | Corredor | Equipa | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gigante Sarah | Team Garmin Australia | 02:29:06 | |
02 | Baker Georgia | Team Garmin Australia | + 01:54 | |
03 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 01:54 | |
04 | Raynolds Matilda | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
05 | Edmondson Annette | Team Garmin Australia | + 01:54 | |
06 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:54 | |
07 | Pate Amber | SASI | + 01:54 | |
08 | Luxford Laura | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
09 | Manly Alexandra | Team BikeExchange | + 01:54 | |
10 | Stannard Elizabeth | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
11 | Frain Nicole | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 01:54 | |
12 | Bradbury Neve | Team Garmin Australia | + 01:54 | |
13 | Plouffe Maeve | Team Garmin Australia | + 01:54 | |
14 | Bloor Ella | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
15 | De Francesco Danielle | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
16 | Roy Sarah | Team BikeExchange | + 01:54 | |
17 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:54 | |
18 | Kennedy Lucy | Team BikeExchange | + 01:54 | |
19 | Taylor Carlee | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 01:54 | |
20 | Boglio Cassia | Velofit Australia | + 01:54 | |
21 | Holmes Chelsea | Giant Racing Team | + 01:54 | |
22 | Hanson Lauretta | Team Garmin Australia | + 01:54 | |
23 | Hargrave Breanna | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
24 | Richards Darcie | Velofit Australia | + 01:54 | |
25 | Mason Hailey | Butterfields Racing | + 01:54 | |
26 | Seeliger Hannah | Butterfields Racing | + 01:54 | |
27 | Harris Holly | Specialized Women's Racing | + 01:54 | |
28 | McCudden Staci | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 01:54 | |
29 | Brown Grace | Team BikeExchange | + 01:54 | |
30 | Ankudinoff Ashlee | Team Garmin Australia | + 01:54 | |
31 | Fuller Haylee | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 02:05 | |
32 | Forster Alana | Individual | + 02:32 | |
33 | Wilson Bree | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 02:32 | |
34 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 08:20 | |
35 | McCurley Shannon | Individual | + 08:20 | |
36 | Lawler Jessica | Velofit Australia | + 08:20 | |
37 | Lubcke Holly | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 08:20 | |
38 | Bertram Erin | Velofit Australia | + 08:20 | |
39 | Darmody Jennifer | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 08:20 | |
40 | Mitsigeorgis Nicole | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 08:23 | |
41 | Petersen Brittany | Butterfields Racing | + 08:23 | |
42 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 08:23 | |
43 | Button Saffron | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 08:23 | |
44 | Langham Amalia | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 08:23 | |
45 | Fettes Kelly | Butterfields Racing | + 08:23 | |
46 | Fowler Emily | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 08:23 | |
47 | Allen Jessica | Team BikeExchange | + 08:23 | |
48 | Flint Isabella | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 08:23 | |
49 | Macdonald Nicola | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 08:23 | |
50 | Sherwell Courtney | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 08:23 | |
51 | Smith Pia | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 08:23 | |
52 | Bonner Kate | Velofit Australia | + 08:23 | |
53 | Chung-Orr Katarina | SASI | + 08:23 | |
54 | Barry Victoria | Velofit Australia | + 08:23 | |
55 | Turner Catelyn | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 08:23 | |
56 | Young Libby | Butterfields Racing | + 08:23 | |
57 | Wellings Fleur | SASI | + 08:23 | |
58 | Cowan Celia | SASI | + 08:23 | |
59 | Viotto Emma | Giant Racing Team | + 08:30 | |
60 | Perry Lauren | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 17:35 | |
61 | Corset Stephanie | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 17:35 | |
62 | Deacon Kirsty | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 17:35 | |
63 | Mollenhauer Gemma | Giant Racing Team | + 17:35 | |
DNF | Falzarano Ella | Giant Racing Team | ||
DNF | Woodwiss Sue Ann | Butterfields Racing |
Pos | Corredor | Equipa | Tempo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Gigante Sarah | Team Garmin Australia | 04:47:24 | |
2 | 1 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 01:53 | |
3 | 1 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:57 | |
4 | 1 | Frain Nicole | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 02:03 | |
5 | 1 | Raynolds Matilda | Specialized Women's Racing | + 02:06 | |
6 | - | Bradbury Neve | Team Garmin Australia | + 02:07 | |
7 | 5 | Luxford Laura | Specialized Women's Racing | + 02:07 | |
8 | 3 | Stannard Elizabeth | Specialized Women's Racing | + 02:07 | |
9 | 2 | De Francesco Danielle | Specialized Women's Racing | + 02:07 | |
10 | 2 | Kennedy Lucy | Team BikeExchange | + 02:07 | |
11 | 1 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 02:07 | |
12 | 3 | Taylor Carlee | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 02:07 | |
13 | - | Harris Holly | Specialized Women's Racing | + 02:18 | |
14 | 3 | Baker Georgia | Team Garmin Australia | + 03:13 | |
15 | 14 | Holmes Chelsea | Giant Racing Team | + 03:16 | |
16 | 7 | Ankudinoff Ashlee | Team Garmin Australia | + 03:17 | |
17 | 2 | Brown Grace | Team BikeExchange | + 03:18 | |
18 | 3 | Pate Amber | SASI | + 03:19 | |
19 | 1 | Manly Alexandra | Team BikeExchange | + 03:19 | |
20 | 2 | Bloor Ella | Specialized Women's Racing | + 03:19 | |
21 | 3 | Hargrave Breanna | Specialized Women's Racing | + 03:19 | |
22 | 3 | Richards Darcie | Velofit Australia | + 03:19 | |
23 | 1 | Mason Hailey | - | Butterfields Racing | + 03:19 |
24 | 6 | Boglio Cassia | Velofit Australia | + 03:19 | |
25 | 2 | McCudden Staci | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 03:19 | |
26 | 1 | Fuller Haylee | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 03:30 | |
27 | 5 | Edmondson Annette | Team Garmin Australia | + 03:33 | |
28 | 5 | Hanson Lauretta | Team Garmin Australia | + 03:34 | |
29 | 15 | Forster Alana | Individual | + 03:54 | |
30 | 4 | Wilson Bree | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 03:56 | |
31 | 8 | Roy Sarah | Team BikeExchange | + 05:19 | |
32 | 11 | Seeliger Hannah | Butterfields Racing | + 05:19 | |
33 | 17 | Plouffe Maeve | Team Garmin Australia | + 07:39 | |
34 | 3 | Barry Victoria | Velofit Australia | + 09:48 | |
35 | 7 | Viotto Emma | Giant Racing Team | + 09:55 | |
36 | 2 | Darmody Jennifer | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 11:43 | |
37 | 1 | Lubcke Holly | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 11:45 | |
38 | 1 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 11:48 | |
39 | 3 | Sherwell Courtney | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 11:48 | |
40 | 5 | Smith Pia | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 11:48 | |
41 | - | Allen Jessica | Team BikeExchange | + 11:48 | |
42 | 2 | Macdonald Nicola | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 11:48 | |
43 | 1 | Turner Catelyn | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 11:48 | |
44 | - | Fettes Kelly | Butterfields Racing | + 12:58 | |
45 | 1 | Petersen Brittany | Butterfields Racing | + 13:08 | |
46 | 1 | Young Libby | - | Butterfields Racing | + 13:08 |
47 | 1 | Bertram Erin | - | Velofit Australia | + 14:05 |
48 | 1 | Mitsigeorgis Nicole | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 14:08 | |
49 | - | Bonner Kate | Velofit Australia | + 14:08 | |
50 | 1 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 16:14 | |
51 | 1 | McCurley Shannon | Individual | + 16:14 | |
52 | 2 | Flint Isabella | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 17:29 | |
53 | - | Chung-Orr Katarina | SASI | + 17:29 | |
54 | 38 | Corset Stephanie | - | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 19:00 |
55 | 3 | Lawler Jessica | - | Velofit Australia | + 21:49 |
56 | 1 | Button Saffron | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 21:52 | |
57 | 2 | Wellings Fleur | - | SASI | + 21:52 |
58 | 3 | Cowan Celia | SASI | + 23:46 | |
59 | 3 | Langham Amalia | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 27:31 | |
60 | 5 | Deacon Kirsty | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 27:45 | |
61 | 4 | Fowler Emily | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 27:59 | |
62 | 6 | Mollenhauer Gemma | - | Giant Racing Team | + 28:53 |
63 | - | Perry Lauren | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 36:43 |
Pos | Corredor | Equipa | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gigante Sarah | Team Garmin Australia | 04:47:24 | |
02 | Bradbury Neve | Team Garmin Australia | + 02:07 | |
03 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 02:07 | |
04 | Holmes Chelsea | Giant Racing Team | + 03:16 | |
05 | Richards Darcie | Velofit Australia | + 03:19 | |
06 | Mason Hailey | - | Butterfields Racing | + 03:19 |
07 | Boglio Cassia | Velofit Australia | + 03:19 | |
08 | McCudden Staci | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 03:19 | |
09 | Fuller Haylee | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 03:30 | |
10 | Seeliger Hannah | Butterfields Racing | + 05:19 | |
11 | Plouffe Maeve | Team Garmin Australia | + 07:39 | |
12 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 11:48 | |
13 | Turner Catelyn | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 11:48 | |
14 | Fettes Kelly | Butterfields Racing | + 12:58 | |
15 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | + 16:14 | |
16 | Flint Isabella | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 17:29 | |
17 | Chung-Orr Katarina | SASI | + 17:29 | |
18 | Corset Stephanie | - | Veris Racing Women's Team | + 19:00 |
19 | Lawler Jessica | - | Velofit Australia | + 21:49 |
20 | Cowan Celia | SASI | + 23:46 | |
21 | Langham Amalia | StepFWD IT Suzuki | + 27:31 |
Pos | Corredor | Equipa | Pontos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gigante Sarah | Team Garmin Australia | 14 | |
02 | Deacon Kirsty | Veris Racing Women's Team | 5 | |
03 | Holmes Chelsea | Giant Racing Team | 5 | |
04 | Frain Nicole | Sydney Uni Staminade | 3 | |
05 | Luxford Laura | Specialized Women's Racing | 3 | |
06 | Wilson Bree | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | 3 | |
07 | Kennedy Lucy | Team BikeExchange | 2 | |
08 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | 1 |
Pos | Corredor | Equipa | Pontos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gigante Sarah | Team Garmin Australia | 6 | |
02 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast | 6 | |
03 | Deacon Kirsty | Veris Racing Women's Team | 5 | |
04 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | 4 | |
05 | Holmes Chelsea | Giant Racing Team | 3 | |
06 | Forster Alana | Individual | 3 | |
07 | Baker Georgia | Team Garmin Australia | 2 | |
08 | Ankudinoff Ashlee | Team Garmin Australia | 2 | |
09 | Frain Nicole | Sydney Uni Staminade | 1 | |
10 | Raynolds Matilda | Specialized Women's Racing | 1 | |
11 | Brown Grace | Team BikeExchange | 1 | |
12 | Edmondson Annette | Team Garmin Australia | 1 | |
13 | Wilson Bree | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | 1 |