Altez GP Oetingen p/b Lotto

UCI, Corrida de um dia, 6º março 2024, Bélgica

Resultados UCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 125 03:03:25
2 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 85 + 00
3 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 70 + 00
4 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 60 + 00
5 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility 50 + 05
6 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility 40 + 11
7 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ 35 + 12
8 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30 + 13
9 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 25 + 15
10 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20 + 24
11 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo 15 + 24
12 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime 10 + 24
13 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 24
14 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 5 + 24
15 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 5 + 24
16 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck 3 + 24
17 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime 3 + 24
18 de Vries FemkeGT Krush RebelLease 3 + 24
19 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team 3 + 24
20 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team 3 + 24
21 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 24
22 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease 3 + 24
23 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 3 + 24
24 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease 3 + 24
25 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 3 + 24
26 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck + 24
27 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 24
28 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime + 24
29 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team + 24
30 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 31
31 Watts EmilyChevalmeire + 31
32 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 31
33 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 31
34 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31
35 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31
36 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 31
37 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 46
38 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 46
39 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 48
40 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
41 Lundmark ClaraHess Cycling Team + 01:03
42 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:03
43 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo + 01:03
44 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
45 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:09
46 Finney JessicaDoltcini O’Shea + 01:09
47 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 01:09
48 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:09
49 Lee LucyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:13
50 Franz HeidiLifeplus Wahoo + 01:15
51 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime + 01:38
52 Vanhove MarithVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:45
53 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:45
54 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:45
55 Kiekens CleoChevalmeire + 02:47
56 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea + 02:47
57 van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo + 02:47
58 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck + 02:47
59 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:50
60 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 02:50
61 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:50
62 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ + 02:55
63 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ + 02:55
64 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:33
65 Boskamp LenteProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:39
66 Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo + 03:48
67 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 05:34
68 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 06:32
69 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Team ADQ + 08:45
DSQ Mechlenborg IdaTorelli
DNS Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNS Vila Salvans CristinaTorelli
DNF Gregoire JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Bruneel AnnaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Mertens FionaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Schokkaert FebeCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Szabo ZsofiaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Vainionpää LauraCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Bex NathalieChevalmeire
DNF Braam DaniqueChevalmeire
DNF Wittevrongel LaniChevalmeire
DNF Duchateau EmmaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Heremans KatoCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Jacquemin LouiseCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Knaeps KimCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Van Lommel YentheCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Van Loock HanneCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Botteley SianDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Hall FrancescaDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Lewis SophieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Richards DarcieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team
DNF Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team
DNF Rauwerda KaitlynDNA Pro Cycling Team
DNF Darvill IsabelDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Maoz NofarDoltcini O’Shea
DNF McKibben MatildaDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Tasane ElinaDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Vanderaerden AnnaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Bader SiljeGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease
DNF van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease
DNF van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team
DNF Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team
DNF Süßemilch LauraHess Cycling Team
DNF Wenzel LivHess Cycling Team
DNF van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team
DNF Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Aernouts AmberProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Cent MaritProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Meertens LoneProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF de Groot MariekeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Baptista KimTorelli
DNF Majewska OliwiaTorelli
DNF Nelson LucyTorelli
DNF Puiatti MartinaTorelli
DNF Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility
DNF Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF van Bokhoven JuliaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team

Informação