GP de Denain

UCI, Corrida de um dia, 14º março 2024, Franca

Resultados UCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 200 04:40:31
2 Desal CérielBingoal WB 150 + 00
3 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 125 + 11
4 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 100 + 11
5 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 85 + 11
6 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix 70 + 13
7 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 60 + 15
8 De Gendt AiméCofidis 50 + 01:06
9 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 40 + 01:09
10 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 35 + 01:09
11 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 30 + 01:09
12 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet 25 + 01:09
13 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 20 + 01:09
14 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 15 + 01:09
15 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 10 + 01:09
16 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 5 + 01:09
17 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 01:09
18 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies 5 + 01:09
19 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise 5 + 01:09
20 Allegaert PietCofidis 5 + 01:09
21 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet 5 + 01:09
22 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny 5 + 01:09
23 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 01:09
24 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 01:09
25 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 01:09
26 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 5 + 01:09
27 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 01:09
28 Slock LiamLotto Dstny 5 + 01:09
29 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies 5 + 01:13
30 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 01:18
31 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla 3 + 01:18
32 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet 3 + 01:21
33 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique 3 + 02:08
34 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 02:11
35 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 02:28
36 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 02:28
37 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 3 + 02:28
38 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet 3 + 02:28
39 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates 3 + 02:28
40 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 03:46
41 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:46
42 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:46
43 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 05:27
44 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:27
45 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:27
46 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:27
47 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:27
48 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 05:57
49 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:02
50 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 06:02
51 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:16
52 Reynders JensBingoal WB + 07:08
53 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 07:08
54 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 07:08
55 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 07:12
56 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:12
57 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:12
58 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 08:36
59 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 08:36
60 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 08:36
61 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:36
62 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 08:36
63 Fretin MilanCofidis + 08:39
64 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 09:34
65 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 09:34
66 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 09:34
67 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 09:34
68 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 09:34
69 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 09:34
70 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 09:34
71 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 09:34
72 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:34
73 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:34
74 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 09:34
75 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 09:34
76 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 09:34
77 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 09:49
78 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 12:04
79 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 12:04
80 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 12:29
81 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 12:29
82 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 13:12
83 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 13:12
84 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 15:46
85 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 15:46
86 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 15:46
87 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:15
DNS Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNS Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNS Dejaegher JasperTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNS Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix
DNF McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB
DNF Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB
DNF Vermoote JelleBingoal WB
DNF Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Briand EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Knight OliverCofidis
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ
DNF Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ
DNF Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ
DNF Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny
DNF Menten MilanLotto Dstny
DNF Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies
DNF Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies
DNF Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies
DNF Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates
DNF Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates
DNF Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates
DNF Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix

Informação