Volta Catalunya

WorldTour, Corrida por Etapas, 18º -24º março 2024, Espanha

GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates40028:21:29
2 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step320+ 03:41
3 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers260+ 05:03
4 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe220+ 05:56
5 Mas EnricMovistar Team180+ 06:01
6 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla140+ 06:01
7 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ120+ 06:02
8 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious100+ 06:33
9 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates80+ 06:33
10 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team68+ 07:27
11 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious56+ 07:41
12 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS48+ 08:18
13 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike40+ 08:20
14 Rubio EinerMovistar Team32+ 09:04
15 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech28+ 09:35
16 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers24+ 11:25
17 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek24+ 11:46
18 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team24+ 12:27
19 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious24+ 13:56
20 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step24+ 14:07
21 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility16+ 15:15
22 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost16+ 15:21
23 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH16+ 15:54
24 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost16+ 16:14
25 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility16+ 16:23
26 Martin GuillaumeCofidis16+ 17:17
27 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers16+ 18:08
28 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team16+ 19:16
29 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team16+ 21:10
30 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma16+ 21:45
31 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost8+ 23:40
32 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step8+ 24:33
33 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe8+ 27:42
34 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi8+ 29:12
35 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike8+ 29:14
36 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike8+ 31:38
37 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek8+ 33:07
38 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma8+ 34:24
39 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH8+ 34:47
40 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek8+ 34:49
41 Oomen SamLidl-Trek8+ 35:34
42 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi8+ 35:37
43 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech8+ 36:15
44 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty8+ 36:22
45 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe8+ 37:01
46 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates8+ 37:30
47 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers8+ 39:00
48 Haig JackBahrain Victorious8+ 39:13
49 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA8+ 40:40
50 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma8+ 42:49
51 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost4+ 43:39
52 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech4+ 44:15
53 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe4+ 45:16
54 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step4+ 45:57
55 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4+ 46:11
56 Sosa IvanMovistar Team2+ 47:00
57 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla2+ 47:14
58 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious2+ 49:13
59 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step2+ 50:37
60 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS2+ 50:39
61 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 50:50
62 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 51:25
63 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 51:50
64 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 53:00
65 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 53:57
66 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 55:19
67 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 56:32
68 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 56:43
69 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 56:45
70 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 57:57
71 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:01:00
72 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:02:01
73 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:03:18
74 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:03:25
75 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 01:03:48
76 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:03:50
77 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:04:13
78 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:04:34
79 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:04:47
80 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 01:05:10
81 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:06:07
82 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 01:06:37
83 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:08:26
84 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:09:09
85 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:09:11
86 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 01:10:18
87 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:10:39
88 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 01:10:50
89 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility+ 01:11:02
90 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:11:31
91 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:11:34
92 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:12:19
93 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:13:04
94 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:13:19
95 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:13:26
96 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 01:13:55
97 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 01:13:58
98 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 01:14:07
99 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:17:00
100 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:17:28
101 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:18:01
102 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 01:18:52
103 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:19:25
104 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 01:19:31
105 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:19:58
106 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:20:57
107 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:20:59
108 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:24:21
109 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:25:49
110 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 01:25:58
111 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:27:22
112 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 01:27:22
113 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:27:31
114 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:28:16
115 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 01:28:58
116 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:31:39
117 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 01:34:49
118 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 01:34:53
119 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:35:23
120 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:36:24
121 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility+ 01:39:22
122 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:39:47
123 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 01:40:14
124 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:46:27
125 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:46:43
126 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious+ 01:46:57
127 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 01:48:27
128 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 01:52:17
129 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:53:52
130 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 01:56:29
131 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 01:56:32
132 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 01:57:24
133 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:58:34
134 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:58:34
135 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:01:13
136 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:02:13
DNF García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH
DNF Coquard BryanCofidis
DNF Elissonde KennyCofidis
DNF Hermans BenCofidis
DNF Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost
DNF van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ
DNF Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny
DNF García Cortina IvánMovistar Team
DNF Quintana NairoMovistar Team
DNF Romo JavierMovistar Team
DNF Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Bevin PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vine JayUAE Team Emirates
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 103
2 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 70
3 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 37
4 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 35
5 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 29
6 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 27
7 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 24
8 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 21
9 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20
10 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 19
11 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost 19
12 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers 19
13 Mas EnricMovistar Team 19
14 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility 18
15 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla 16
16 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates 15
17 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 14
18 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 14
19 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 14
20 Sosa IvanMovistar Team 14
21 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck 12
22 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 12
23 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
24 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 9
25 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 8
26 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH 6
27 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny 5
28 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek 5
29 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 4
30 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 4
31 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech 2
32 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 2
33 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2
34 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty 2
35 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
36 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 2
37 Wood HarrisonCofidis 2
38 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost 1
39 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 1
40 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 1
41 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma 1
42 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 1
43 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility 1
44 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma 1
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 Bahrain Victorious 85:32:47
2 Movistar Team + 02:08
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:09
4 Soudal Quick-Step + 07:25
5 UAE Team Emirates + 16:36
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 16:42
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:08
8 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 20:25
9 BORA-hansgrohe + 28:19
10 Israel-Premier Tech + 36:56
11 Lidl-Trek + 37:46
12 Equipo Kern Pharma + 51:34
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52:07
14 Uno-X Mobility + 54:12
15 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:01:46
16 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:04:21
17 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14:34
18 Burgos-BH + 01:15:52
19 Groupama-FDJ + 01:24:38
20 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:39:50
21 Cofidis + 01:44:59
22 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:49:08
23 Lotto Dstny + 02:07:12
24 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:53:23
25 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:59:05

Informação