01 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
03:26:39 |
02 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
03 |
Lagrée Adrien
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 06 |
04 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:13 |
05 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | ES Torigni |
+ 01:13 |
06 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:13 |
07 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:13 |
08 |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:13 |
09 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:13 |
10 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:13 |
11 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
12 |
Rimasson Adrien
| 1998 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 01:13 |
13 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:13 |
14 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:13 |
15 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 01:13 |
16 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:13 |
17 |
Boivin Maël
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 01:13 |
19 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:13 |
20 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:13 |
21 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:13 |
22 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:13 |
23 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:13 |
24 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
25 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:13 |
26 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
Salmon Grégoire
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:13 |
28 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:13 |
29 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
30 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 01:13 |
31 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
32 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:13 |
33 |
Cueff Romain
| 1993 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 01:13 |
34 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 01:13 |
35 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:22 |
36 |
Moncomble Nicolas
| 1982 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 01:22 |
37 |
Quinio Adrien
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:22 |
38 |
Bunodière Guillaume
| 1990 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 01:22 |
39 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:22 |
40 |
Gilles Cyprien
| 2000 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:22 |
41 |
Le Breton Jérôme
| 1995 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 01:22 |
42 |
Terrien Valentin
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:22 |
43 |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
44 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:38 |
45 |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 01:40 |
46 |
Lesellier Arnaud
| 1993 | ES Torigni |
+ 01:42 |
47 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:42 |
48 |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:58 |
49 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | ES Torigni |
+ 02:12 |
50 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:12 |
51 |
Mayer Alexandre
| 1998 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 02:16 |
52 |
Legros Adrien
| 1993 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 02:16 |
53 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 02:20 |
54 |
Lebreton Pierre
| 1990 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 03:26 |
55 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 03:44 |
56 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 03:58 |
57 |
Shpakovski Yahor
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 04:03 |
58 |
Fournier Quentin
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:07 |
59 |
Viez Adam
| 1998 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 04:11 |
60 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:15 |
61 |
Plusquellec Yann
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 07:05 |
62 |
Delprat Steven
| 1996 | ES Torigni |
+ 07:05 |
63 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 07:05 |
64 |
Redy Dylan
| 1999 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 07:05 |
65 |
Bouteloup Paul
| 1996 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 07:05 |
66 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 07:05 |
67 |
Guéret Théo
| 2000 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 07:05 |
68 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 07:05 |
70 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 07:05 |
71 |
Deman Baptiste
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 07:05 |
72 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 07:05 |
73 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 07:05 |
74 |
Beaune Romain
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 07:05 |
75 |
Campioni Luca
| 1999 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 07:05 |
76 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 08:54 |
77 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09:26 |
78 |
Pasturel Maxime
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 09:26 |
79 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09:26 |
80 |
Boisset Enzo
| 1996 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 09:26 |
81 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12:13 |
82 |
Ansard Anthony
| 1993 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 12:13 |
83 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 20:33 |
84 |
Chauvin Tom
| 1999 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 20:33 |
DNS |
Leclerc Pierrick
| 1982 | Moyon Cyclosport |
|
DNF |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Macron Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Roche Alexis
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Rivière David
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Brun Hugo
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Denis Jordane
| 1991 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Team Pays de Dinan |
|
DNF |
Lévêque Thibault
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
|
DNF |
Chopier Loïc
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Laurent Joffrey
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Deriaux Florian
| 1990 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Quertinmont Corentin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Delaplace Cédric
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Marie Rodolphe
| 1993 | ES Torigni |
|
DNF |
Guimard Benoit
| 1990 | V.C.Avranches |
|
DNF |
Mancel Mederic
| 1993 | Moyon Cyclosport |
|
DNF |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
|