Clasica de Almeria

UCI, Corrida de um dia, 11º fevereiro 2024, Espanha

Resultados UCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 200 04:11:29
2 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 150 + 00
3 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 125 + 00
4 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 100 + 00
5 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 85 + 00
6 Fretin MilanCofidis 70 + 00
7 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies 60 + 00
8 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 50 + 00
9 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 40 + 00
10 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 35 + 00
11 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 00
12 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ 25 + 00
13 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team 20 + 00
14 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team 15 + 00
15 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 10 + 00
16 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 00
17 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH 5 + 00
18 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 5 + 00
19 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 00
20 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 00
21 Soto AntonioEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 00
22 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa 5 + 00
23 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 5 + 00
24 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 00
25 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 00
26 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 5 + 00
27 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 00
28 Allegaert PietCofidis 5 + 00
29 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa 5 + 00
30 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
31 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 3 + 00
32 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 00
33 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 3 + 00
34 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 3 + 00
35 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 3 + 04
36 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 04
37 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 04
38 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 3 + 04
39 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ 3 + 04
40 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 04
41 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04
42 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04
43 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 04
44 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 04
45 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 04
46 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04
47 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 04
48 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 04
49 Mariault AxelCofidis + 04
50 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 04
51 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04
52 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 04
53 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04
54 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04
55 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 04
56 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04
57 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04
58 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 04
59 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 04
60 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 04
61 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04
62 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04
63 van Dijke Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04
64 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 04
65 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 04
66 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04
67 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 35
68 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 35
69 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41
70 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 47
71 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 49
72 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 51
73 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 51
74 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 54
75 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
76 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 01:16
77 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 01:24
78 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 01:25
79 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:30
80 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates + 01:34
81 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 01:34
82 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 01:34
83 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 01:34
84 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 01:34
85 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 01:34
86 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 01:34
87 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:34
88 Prestianni SachaIntermarché-Wanty + 01:34
89 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 01:34
90 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 01:34
91 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 01:34
92 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 01:34
93 Schachmann MaximilianBORA-hansgrohe + 01:34
94 Riera Joan AlbertIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 01:34
95 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 01:34
96 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 01:34
97 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 01:34
98 Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:34
99 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:34
100 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:34
101 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH + 01:34
102 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 01:34
103 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:34
104 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:34
105 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 01:40
106 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 01:40
107 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH + 01:40
108 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 01:40
109 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:40
110 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:16
111 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 02:38
112 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 02:44
113 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:10
114 Curto Pellicer EdgarIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 03:10
115 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 03:35
116 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:40
117 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 03:40
118 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:40
119 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 03:40
120 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 03:40
121 Izagirre IonCofidis + 03:40
122 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:40
123 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:40
124 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 03:40
125 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:40
126 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 03:40
127 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 03:40
128 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:40
129 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 03:40
130 Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:40
131 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 07:23
DNF Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Gonzalez Asier PabloIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling
DNF Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates
DNF Resell ErikUno-X Mobility

Informação