Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
NTT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Battistella Samuele |
2 | Meintjes Louis |
3 | Sunderland Dylan |
4 | Walscheid Max |
5 | Iribe Shotaro |
6 | Carbel Michael |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec | |
---|---|
11 | Viel Mattia |
12 | Chirico Luca |
14 | Pacioni Luca |
15 | Rivera Kevin |
16 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
21 | Lonardi Giovanni |
22 | Mazzucco Fabio |
23 | Monaco Alessandro |
24 | Pelucchi Matteo |
25 | Pessot Alessandro |
26 | Savini Daniel |
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM | |
---|---|
31 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
32 | Bevilacqua Mattia |
33 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
34 | Bevilacqua Simone |
35 | Iacchi Alessandro |
36 | Tortomasi Leonardo |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
41 | Gautier Cyril |
42 | Le Bon Johan |
43 | Lecroq Jérémy |
44 | Mottier Justin |
45 | Pacher Quentin |
46 | Rolland Pierre |
Nippo-Delko One Provence | |
---|---|
51 | De Rossi Lucas |
52 | Ishigami Masahiro |
53 | Minali Riccardo |
54 | Nakane Hideto |
55 | Rajovic Dusan |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Ito Masakazu |
62 | Sumiyoshi Kota |
63 | Okamoto Hayato |
64 | Kusaba Keigo |
65 | Omae Kakeru |
66 | Kaihara Ryota |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
71 | Christie-Johnston Alastair |
72 | Field Rylee |
73 | Van Dam Ben |
74 | Ward Tristan |
75 | Van der Merwe Juan Pierre |
Mula | |
---|---|
81 | Cahyadi Aiman |
82 | Van Aert Bernard |
83 | Novardianto Jamalidin |
84 | Nur Hasan Sandy |
85 | Firdaus Ahmad |
86 | Hibatullah Jamal |
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Kwon Soon Yeong |
92 | Park Kyoung Ho |
93 | Kim Ji Hun |
94 | Kim Kook Hyun |
95 | Kim Jae Hyun |
96 | Shin Gwang Ho |
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | |
---|---|
101 | Rice Matthew |
102 | Donohoe Alistair |
103 | Jones Taj |
104 | Gilmore Zack |
105 | Drake Amarni |
106 | Shaw Stuart |
SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Meijers Jeroen |
112 | Boúglas Georgios |
113 | Perez Dominic |
114 | Ferrari Fabricio |
115 | Nohales Nieto Edgar |
116 | Looij Andre |
St. George Continental Team | |
---|---|
121 | Dutton Jay |
122 | Harvey James |
123 | Quick Blake |
124 | Bettles Carter |
125 | Vink Michael |
126 | Zenovich Matthew |
Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Örken Ahmet |
132 | Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman |
133 | Raileanu Cristian |
134 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
135 | Celano Danilo |
136 | Tvetcov Serghei |
Terengganu Inc. TSG | |
---|---|
141 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
142 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
143 | Morey Drew |
144 | Ovechkin Artem |
145 | Eyob Metkel |
146 | Quintero Carlos |
Thailand Continental CT | |
---|---|
151 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
152 | Liphongyu Navuti |
153 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
154 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |
155 | Chaiyasombat Thanakhan |
156 | Phounsavath Ariya |
Vino - Astana Motors | |
---|---|
161 | Nikitin Matvey |
162 | Chzhan Igor |
163 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
164 | Ovsyannikov Alexandr |
165 | Semenov Alexandr |
166 | Brussenskiy Gleb |
Wildlife Generation | |
---|---|
171 | Boardman Samuel |
172 | Lange Colby |
173 | Ross Kent |
174 | Hoehn Alex |
175 | Cowan Alec |
176 | McGeough Cormac |
Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
---|---|
181 | Masuda Nariyuki |
182 | Suzuki Yuzuru |
183 | Suzuki Ryu |
184 | Nishimura Hiroki |
185 | Onodera Rei |
186 | Nakamura Kaito |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Fung Ka Hoo |
192 | Choy Hiu Fung |
193 | Chiu Ho San |
194 | Lau Wan Yau |
195 | Ho Burr |
196 | Ko Siu Wai |
Malaysia National Team | |
---|---|
201 | Zulkiflie Azwan |
202 | Mohd Bakri Sofian |
203 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer |
204 | Edy Muhammad |
205 | Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi |
206 | Manan Anuar |