01 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
04:25:01 |
02 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
04 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 00 |
05 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
06 |
Schnaidt Fabian
| 1990 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
07 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
08 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
09 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
10 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
11 |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
12 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
13 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
14 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bederbekob Miras
| 1989 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
16 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
17 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
18 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
19 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
20 |
Van der Velde Ricardo
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
21 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
22 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
23 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
24 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
25 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
26 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
27 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
28 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 00 |
29 |
Yovchev Yovcho
| 1991 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
30 |
Devillers Gilles
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
31 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
32 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
33 |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
34 |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
35 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
36 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 00 |
37 |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
38 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
39 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
40 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
41 |
Buchmann Emanuel
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
42 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
43 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
44 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
45 |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
46 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
47 |
Chen Zhi An
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
48 |
Abrekov Yusup
| 1985 | Uzbekistan Suren Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
50 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 00 |
52 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
53 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
54 |
Wang Yong Tai
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
55 |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
56 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
57 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
58 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
59 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
60 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
61 |
Guo Fenghong
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
62 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 00 |
63 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
64 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
65 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
66 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
67 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
68 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
69 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Azad University |
+ 00 |
70 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 00 |
71 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | Azad University |
+ 00 |
72 |
Piamonte Freddy
| 1982 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
73 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
74 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
75 |
De Jong Menso
| 1989 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
76 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 00 |
77 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
78 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Azad University |
+ 00 |
79 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
80 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
81 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
82 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
83 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
84 |
Gomez Javier Eduardo
| 1991 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
85 |
Shaekov Vadim
| 1986 | Uzbekistan Suren Team |
+ 00 |
86 |
Volik Konstantin
| 1984 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
87 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 00 |
88 |
Saeidi Tanha Abbas
| 1981 | Azad University |
+ 00 |
89 |
Moazemi Arvin
| 1990 | Azad University |
+ 00 |
90 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
91 |
Persson Lucas
| 1984 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
92 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Uzbekistan Suren Team |
+ 00 |
93 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
94 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
95 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
96 |
Cort Magnus
| 1993 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
97 |
Andersson Lars
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
98 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
99 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 00 |
100 |
Calabria Fabio
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
101 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 00 |
102 |
Deng Ting
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 00 |
103 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
104 |
White Bradley
| 1982 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
105 |
Mortensen Mikkel
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
106 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
107 |
Hernandez Sergio
| 1985 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
108 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
109 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
110 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
111 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
112 |
Ascani Luca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
113 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Azad University |
+ 23 |
114 |
Hagman Alex
| 1983 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 25 |
115 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 31 |
116 |
Lemus Luis
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 01:03 |
117 |
Kriek Christiaan
| 1989 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 02:11 |
118 |
Skujins Toms
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:11 |
119 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 02:11 |
120 |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 02:11 |
121 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
122 |
Nateghi Hossein
| 1987 | Tabriz Petrochemical |
+ 00 |
123 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 19:59 |
124 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 19:59 |
125 |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 19:59 |
126 |
Hollands Edmunds John
| 1972 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 19:59 |
127 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 19:59 |
128 |
Spiby Dylan
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 19:59 |
DNF |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|