01 |
Calderaro Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
02 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
03 |
Bonifazio Leonardo
| 1991 | Team Colpack |
|
04 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
05 |
Cazzola Daniele
| 1993 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
06 |
Guglielmi Giovanni
| 1996 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
07 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
08 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
09 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
10 |
Brugna Alessio
| 1995 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
11 |
De Mori Mattia
| 1993 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
12 |
Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio
| 1993 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
13 |
Dainese Alberto
| 1998 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
14 |
Gasparrini Rino
| 1992 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
15 |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
16 |
Wachter Alexander
| 1995 | Tirol |
|
17 |
Voicu Andrei
| 1993 | Team Palazzago |
|
18 |
Comaglio Christian
| 1993 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
19 |
Colnaghi Davide
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
|
20 |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
|
21 |
Ferronato Filippo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
22 |
Favaro Daniel
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
23 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
24 |
Viscardi Roberto
| 1997 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
25 |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
26 |
Ferri Gregorio
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
27 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
28 |
Zanchi David
| 1995 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
29 |
De Marchi Alvise
| 1994 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
30 |
Moro Stefano
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
31 |
Prostokishin Andrey
| 1996 | Tula Rus |
|
32 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
33 |
Gomez Luis
| 1994 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
34 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
35 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
36 |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
37 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | KK Kranj |
|
38 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol |
|
39 |
Logar Tadej
| 1994 | KK Kranj |
|
40 |
Mihailov Mihail
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
41 |
Milani Gianluca
| 1991 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
42 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
43 |
Muffolini Luca
| 1992 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
44 |
Rodrigues Kevin Renato dos San
| 1992 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
45 |
Fiorelli Filippo
| 1994 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
46 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
47 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
48 |
Ceolin Flavio
| 1997 | Cyclingteam Valcavasia |
|
49 |
Maleiev Timur
| 1996 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
50 |
Piccolo Simone
| 1997 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
51 |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
|
52 |
Martinez Daniel
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
53 |
Donesana Davide
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
54 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
|
55 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
56 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
57 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
|
58 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
|
59 |
Zupan Miha
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
|
60 |
Nekrasov Denis
| 1997 | Tula Rus |
|
61 |
Svab Jernej
| 1995 | KK Kranj |
|
62 |
Bellini Daniele
| 1994 | Team Palazzago |
|
63 |
Scardigli Emanuele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
64 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
|
65 |
Fabrello Lorenzo
| 1997 | Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze |
|
66 |
Lamon Francesco
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
|
67 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
68 |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
69 |
Scerbo Christian
| 1994 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
70 |
Multari Manuel
| 1997 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
71 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
72 |
Sukhov Maxim
| 1997 | Tula Rus |
|
73 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
74 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
75 |
Cordioli Andrea
| 1992 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
76 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
77 |
Orlandi Federico
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
78 |
Barbato Nicolo
| 1997 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
79 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
80 |
Tocchella Alberto
| 1993 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
81 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
82 |
Mosin Sergey
| 1995 | Tula Rus |
|
83 |
Ilichev Nikolay
| 1997 | Tula Rus |
|
84 |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
|
85 |
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
86 |
Giuriato Alberto
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
87 |
Vedovelli Gianluca
| 1998 | Cyclingteam Valcavasia |
|
88 |
Martinelli Enrico
| 1998 | Cyclingteam Valcavasia |
|
89 |
Maguolo Enrico
| 1996 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
90 |
Sendros Juvé Llibert
| 1991 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
91 |
Maritano Luca
| 1998 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
92 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
93 |
Biasia Benjamin
| 1998 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
94 |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
95 |
Borgo Marco
| 1996 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
96 |
Necci Mirko
| 1995 | Team Palazzago |
|
97 |
Vecchiato Manuel
| 1996 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
98 |
Padovan Mirco
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
99 |
Giacomello Simon
| 1998 | Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze |
|
100 |
Viero Simone
| 1993 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
101 |
Rocchi Nicolo
| 1991 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
102 |
Pascotto Dario
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
103 |
Brescianini Nicolo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
104 |
Moggio Leonardo
| 1992 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
105 |
Campagnolo Giovanni
| 1994 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
106 |
Fieni Massimo
| 1997 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
107 |
Filippone Nicholas
| 1994 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
108 |
Tomio Giacomo
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
109 |
Molinari Kevin
| 1996 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
110 |
Lomi Andrea
| 1996 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
111 |
Pozzoli Matteo
| 1993 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
112 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
|
113 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
114 |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
115 |
Calvi Davide
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
116 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
|
117 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
|
118 |
Manfreda Mattia
| 1995 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
119 |
Zanoncello Enrico
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
|
120 |
Venturini Giacomo
| 1998 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
121 |
Zanotto Thomas
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
122 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
|
123 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
124 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tirol |
|
125 |
Bertoletti Stefano
| 1998 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
126 |
Gozzi Nicolo
| 1998 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
127 |
Baronti Fabio
| 1995 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
128 |
Alboni Alessandro
| 1998 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
129 |
Ramus Iacopo
| 1998 | Cyclingteam Valcavasia |
|
130 |
Ranieri Marco
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
131 |
De Russi Valentino
| 1995 | Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze |
|
132 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
133 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
134 |
Castegnaro Francesco
| 1994 | Team Palazzago |
|
135 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
|
136 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
137 |
Da Pos Riccardo
| 1998 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
138 |
Rosin Simone
| 1997 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
139 |
Ferrari Alessio
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
140 |
Meo Felix
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
|
141 |
Zanni Simone
| 1997 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
142 |
Cattaneo Simone
| 1995 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
143 |
Camotti Simone
| 1997 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
144 |
Gargantini Dario
| 1998 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
145 |
Gumiero Lorenzo
| 1998 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
146 |
Giordani Carloalberto
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
|
147 |
Rivellini Marco
| 1998 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
148 |
Andreoletti Pietro
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
149 |
Franco Carlo
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
150 |
Konychev Alexander
| 1998 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
|
151 |
Artuso Alessandro
| 1997 | Cyclingteam Valcavasia |
|
152 |
Calzaferri Thomas
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
153 |
Di Benedetto Stefano
| 1998 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
154 |
Rizzo Alessandro
| 1996 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
155 |
Zanetti Alex
| 1997 | Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze |
|
156 |
Viejo Daniel
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
157 |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
158 |
Cenghialta Riccardo
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
DNF |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Azzalini Mirko
| 1998 | Bibanese Gaiaplast |
|
DNF |
Pomini Tommaso
| 1997 | Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze |
|
DNF |
Smarzaro Daniel
| 1997 | Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze |
|
DNF |
Brignoli Riccardo
| 1997 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Calderon Patiño Ivan Andres
| 1996 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Visentin Gabriele
| 1998 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Meris Mario
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Cristofaletti Mattia
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Katrasnik Matic
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
|
DNF |
Kvasina Filip
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
|
DNF |
Majoli Fran
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
|
DNF |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Huber Nikolas
| 1998 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Marchiori Leonardo
| 1998 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Corrocher Andrea
| 1997 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
DNF |
Frezza Cristian
| 1997 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
DNF |
Moro Simone
| 1997 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
DNF |
Pezzarini Matia
| 1998 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
|
DNF |
Meris Francesco
| 1998 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Serra Pietro
| 1998 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Yatsku Vitaly
| 1997 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Cancarini Andrea
| 1997 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Pasini Kevin
| 1996 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Plebani Davide
| 1996 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Sartor Federico
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Tirol |
|
DNF |
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Tirol |
|
DNF |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Tirol |
|
DNF |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Tirol |
|
DNF |
Schwarz Lucas
| 1992 | Tirol |
|
DNF |
Tosin Riccardo
| 1998 | U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa |
|
DNF |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
DNF |
Rostovtsev Sergei
| 1997 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Wegierski Pawel
| 1996 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|