Coppi e Bartali

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 1º Etapa, 19º março 2024, Itália

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team 14 02:30:38
2 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO 5 + 01
3 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 3 + 01
4 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
5 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet + 01
6 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01
7 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates + 01
8 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01
9 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 01
10 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01
11 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01
12 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01
13 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 01
14 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01
15 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 01
16 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 01
17 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 01
18 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01
19 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 01
20 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
21 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 01
22 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 01
23 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
24 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 01
25 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01
26 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 01
27 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
28 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01
29 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01
30 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 01
31 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01
32 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01
33 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 01
34 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
35 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 01
36 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01
37 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01
38 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01
39 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01
40 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 01
41 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01
42 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01
43 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
44 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 01
45 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano + 01
46 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 01
47 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 01
48 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01
49 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01
50 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01
51 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 01
52 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 01
53 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01
54 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano + 01
55 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01
56 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 01
57 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 13
58 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 14
59 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 15
60 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15
61 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 15
62 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 15
63 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 15
64 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny + 15
65 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 15
66 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 15
67 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 15
68 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 15
69 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15
70 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 15
71 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 15
72 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 15
73 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 15
74 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15
75 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
76 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 15
77 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 15
78 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 15
79 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15
80 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15
81 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 15
82 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 15
83 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15
84 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 23
85 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 23
86 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 23
87 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO + 23
88 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 23
89 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 55
90 Donie MilanLotto Dstny + 02:50
91 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:50
92 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:50
93 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 02:50
94 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:50
95 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
96 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 02:50
97 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 02:50
98 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano + 02:50
99 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 02:50
100 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike + 02:50
101 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:50
102 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
103 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:50
104 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 02:50
105 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:50
106 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 02:50
107 Soto NelsonPetrolike + 02:50
108 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 02:50
109 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 02:50
110 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:50
111 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 02:50
112 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:50
113 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 02:50
114 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:50
115 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 02:50
116 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:50
117 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 02:50
118 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 02:50
119 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:50
120 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 02:50
121 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
122 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 04:42
123 Reynders JensBingoal WB + 06:38
124 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06:38
125 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 06:38
126 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 06:38
127 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 06:52
128 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 06:52
129 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 06:52
130 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06:52
131 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:52
132 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:52
133 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08:20
134 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 08:20
135 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08:20
136 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08:20
137 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 08:20
138 Capra ManuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 11:00
139 D'Aniello ImmanuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 11:00
140 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:00
141 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11:00
142 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 11:05
DNF Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team02:30:28
2 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 05
3 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 07
4 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
5 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet+ 11
6 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 11
7 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 11
8 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11
9 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 11
10 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11
11 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 11
12 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 11
13 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost+ 11
14 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 11
15 Meens JohanBingoal WB+ 11
16 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 11
17 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 11
18 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11
19 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 11
20 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
21 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 11
22 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 11
23 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
24 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 11
25 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11
26 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 11
27 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
28 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11
29 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11
30 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost+ 11
31 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 11
32 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11
33 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 11
34 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
35 Currie LoganLotto Dstny+ 11
36 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11
37 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 11
38 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11
39 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11
40 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 11
41 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11
42 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 11
43 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
44 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 11
45 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano+ 11
46 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates+ 11
47 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 11
48 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11
49 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 11
50 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 11
51 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 11
52 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 11
53 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 11
54 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano+ 11
55 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11
56 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 11
57 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 23
58 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
59 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 25
60 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 25
61 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano+ 25
62 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 25
63 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 25
64 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny+ 25
65 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 25
66 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 25
67 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 25
68 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 25
69 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 25
70 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 25
71 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano+ 25
72 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 25
73 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 25
74 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 25
75 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 25
76 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 25
77 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 25
78 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 25
79 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 25
80 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 25
81 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 25
82 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike+ 25
83 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 25
84 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 33
85 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 33
86 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 33
87 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 33
88 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 33
89 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:05
90 Donie MilanLotto Dstny+ 03:00
91 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 03:00
92 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 03:00
93 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike+ 03:00
94 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 03:00
95 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:00
96 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates+ 03:00
97 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:00
98 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano+ 03:00
99 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 03:00
100 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike+ 03:00
101 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 03:00
102 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 03:00
103 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 03:00
104 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano+ 03:00
105 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:00
106 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:00
107 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 03:00
108 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:00
109 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:00
110 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 03:00
111 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 03:00
112 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 03:00
113 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:00
114 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 03:00
115 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:00
116 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:00
117 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates+ 03:00
118 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 03:00
119 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 03:00
120 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:00
121 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:00
122 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 04:52
123 Reynders JensBingoal WB+ 06:48
124 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 06:48
125 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 06:48
126 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 06:48
127 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 07:02
128 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 07:02
129 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO+ 07:02
130 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 07:02
131 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07:02
132 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 07:02
133 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 08:30
134 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 08:30
135 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 08:30
136 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 08:30
137 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano+ 08:30
138 Capra ManuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 11:10
139 D'Aniello ImmanuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 11:10
140 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 11:10
141 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 11:10
142 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 11:15
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team 02:30:28
2 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 07
3 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11
4 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
5 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 11
6 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11
7 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
8 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
9 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 11
10 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11
11 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 11
12 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11
13 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
14 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 11
15 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
16 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11
17 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
18 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
19 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
20 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 11
21 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
22 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 11
23 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 11
24 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11
25 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
26 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 23
27 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24
28 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 25
29 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 25
30 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 25
31 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny + 25
32 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 25
33 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 25
34 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 25
35 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 25
36 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 25
37 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 25
38 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 25
39 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 33
40 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 33
41 Donie MilanLotto Dstny + 03:00
42 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 03:00
43 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:00
44 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 03:00
45 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 03:00
46 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 03:00
47 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano + 03:00
48 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike + 03:00
49 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 03:00
50 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 03:00
51 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:00
52 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:00
53 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 03:00
54 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 03:00
55 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 03:00
56 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 03:00
57 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 06:48
58 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:02
59 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 07:02
60 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 07:02
61 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:02
62 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:02
63 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08:30
64 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08:30
65 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 08:30
66 Capra ManuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 11:10
67 D'Aniello ImmanuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 11:10
68 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:10
69 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11:10

Informação