Volta ao Algarve

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 3º Etapa, 16º fevereiro 2024, Portugal

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20 04:50:57
2 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 15 + 00
3 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 10 + 00
4 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 00
5 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 00
6 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 00
7 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 00
8 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 00
9 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
10 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling + 00
11 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 00
12 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
13 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 00
14 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
16 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
17 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 00
18 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
19 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
20 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 00
21 Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 00
22 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
23 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00
25 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
26 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 00
28 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
29 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
30 Campos FranciscoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00
31 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00
32 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 00
33 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00
34 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
35 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 00
36 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
37 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 00
38 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
39 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
40 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 00
41 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
42 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00
43 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
44 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
45 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
46 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
47 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00
48 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00
49 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
50 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 00
51 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
52 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
54 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
55 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00
56 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 00
57 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
58 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 00
59 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00
60 González AbnerEfapel Cycling + 00
61 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 00
62 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
63 Grigoriev AleksandrEfapel Cycling + 00
64 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00
65 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
66 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00
67 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
68 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 00
69 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 00
70 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
71 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
72 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
73 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
74 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 00
75 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 00
76 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 00
77 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
78 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 00
79 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
80 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00
81 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling + 00
82 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 00
83 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 00
84 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00
85 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00
86 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00
87 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 00
88 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 00
89 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 00
90 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
91 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 00
92 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00
93 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07
94 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00
95 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
96 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
97 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00
98 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense + 00
99 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 00
100 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
101 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 00
102 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
103 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
104 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 00
105 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 00
106 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 00
107 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 00
108 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07
109 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling + 00
110 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 00
111 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 00
112 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
113 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty + 00
114 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
115 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 00
116 Simao RubenAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00
117 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
118 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 00
119 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
120 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
121 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 00
122 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 07
123 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
124 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
125 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling + 00
126 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 00
127 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07
128 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07
129 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07
130 Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07
131 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense + 07
132 Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07
133 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 00
134 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 00
135 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 07
136 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
137 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 00
138 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 07
139 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
140 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
141 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 07
142 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 07
143 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
144 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
145 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
146 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 00
147 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense + 07
148 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 07
149 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 07
150 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
151 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
152 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense + 07
153 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07
154 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe + 00
155 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 07
156 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07
157 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
158 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00
159 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 07
160 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
161 Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 10:30
162 Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10:30
163 Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 10:30
164 Mixão DuarteKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 10:30
165 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 10:30
166 Vale Ferreira TiagoKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 10:33
167 Ferreira AntonioEfapel Cycling + 10:35
168 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 10:35
169 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:14
170 Oliveira DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense + 27:14
DNS Oomen SamLidl-Trek
DNF Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost
DNF van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe14:23:11
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 04
3 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 12
4 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 16
5 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18
6 1 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 18
7 1 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 18
8 6 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 22
9 1 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 23
10 1 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 23
11 1 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 28
12 1 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates+ 30
13 1 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 30
14 1 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 32
15 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 32
16 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 36
17 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 36
18 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 42
19 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 53
20 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 53
21 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:19
22 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:22
23 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:38
24 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 01:40
25 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:48
26 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 01:48
27 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 02:15
28 1 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:24
29 1 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 02:24
30 2 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:25
31 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:31
32 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:39
33 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:37
34 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:16
35 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 04:19
36 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 04:19
37 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 04:19
38 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 04:21
39 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 04:21
40 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 04:21
41 1 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 04:21
42 1 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 04:21
43 González AbnerEfapel Cycling+ 04:21
44 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling+ 04:21
45 1 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:21
46 1 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:21
47 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 04:25
48 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:27
49 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:27
50 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:34
51 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 05:04
52 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:32
53 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 05:32
54 1 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 05:32
55 1 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:32
56 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 05:32
57 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 06:01
58 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:08
59 1 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 06:20
60 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 06:20
61 1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 06:20
62 1 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 06:20
63 2 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 06:20
64 1 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:27
65 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 07:33
66 2 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:39
67 2 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 07:39
68 2 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 07:39
69 3 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 07:39
70 3 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 07:39
71 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:39
72 2 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:46
73 2 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 07:53
74 2 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 08:17
75 2 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 08:23
76 2 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 09:49
77 3 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty+ 10:16
78 1 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 10:23
79 2 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 10:27
80 3 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 12:45
81 1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 12:45
82 2 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 12:45
83 2 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling+ 12:45
84 2 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 12:52
85 2 Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 12:52
86 2 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 13:54
87 2 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 14:41
88 2 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 15:38
89 2 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 16:30
90 9 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 16:37
91 5 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 16:41
92 3 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 16:41
93 4 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 16:41
94 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16:41
95 5 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 16:41
96 5 Grigoriev AleksandrEfapel Cycling+ 16:41
97 9 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 16:41
98 4 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 16:41
99 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 16:41
100 9 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 16:41
101 7 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 16:41
102 9 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 16:41
103 4 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 16:41
104 1 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 16:41
105 1 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 16:41
106 7 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 16:41
107 4 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 16:41
108 2 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:41
109 17 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 16:41
110 2 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:41
111 4 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 16:41
112 2 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 16:41
113 3 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 16:49
114 7 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 17:14
115 2 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:20
116 2 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:20
117 2 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:20
118 4 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 17:20
119 5 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:20
120 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:20
121 2 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 17:20
122 4 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 17:40
123 2 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 17:41
124 3 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 19:49
125 4 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 20:43
126 7 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:43
127 3 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 20:43
128 6 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 20:43
129 3 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 20:43
130 5 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 20:43
131 5 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 20:43
132 6 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 20:44
133 2 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 20:50
134 5 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 20:51
135 2 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 20:51
136 4 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 23:21
137 4 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 23:25
138 4 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:48
139 4 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:58
140 4 Simao RubenAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 24:58
141 4 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 24:58
142 5 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 25:19
143 5 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling+ 25:19
144 5 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 27:04
145 5 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling+ 27:06
146 5 Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 27:06
147 6 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 27:06
148 8 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 27:06
149 5 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 27:06
150 10 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 27:06
151 4 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 27:06
152 47 Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 27:11
153 6 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 27:11
154 2 Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 27:13
155 2 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense+ 27:13
156 6 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 27:40
157 8 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 28:49
158 8 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 29:14
159 31 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 30:53
160 8 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 31:09
161 8 Campos FranciscoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 33:06
162 9 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 35:05
163 17 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 35:28
164 6 Vale Ferreira TiagoKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 37:39
165 2 Ferreira AntonioEfapel Cycling+ 39:06
166 2 Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 39:12
167 Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 39:45
168 5 Mixão DuarteKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 45:35
169 1 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 01:01:17
170 2 Oliveira DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 01:02:29
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 38
2 15 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 29
3 7 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 28
4 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 16
5 2 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 16
6 2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 15
7 2 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
8 2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 12
9 5 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 12
10 3 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10
11 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 10
12 4 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
13 4 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe 8
14 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 8
15 4 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 6
16 4 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
17 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 6
18 5 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 6
19 4 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 5
20 4 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek 4
21 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 4
22 4 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers 4
23 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 4
24 5 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4
25 5 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 3
26 5 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2
27 5 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step 2
28 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 2
29 6 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 2
30 6 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
31 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
32 7 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
33 7 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
34 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling 1

Informação